Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in GK Rose Woods

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
by GK Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

4 Acres

Located near Pimple Saudagar in Pune, Rose Woods is an upcoming residential project from GK Developers. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Rose Woods has Car Parking, Rain Water Harvesting, Children's play area, Vaastu Compliant, Others. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Pimple Saudagar is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Pune....Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Card Room
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
+13
SG
Sanket Ghotane
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
GK Rose Woods
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MK
MANIK KADAM
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
GK Rose Woods
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Westend MallHigh CeilingCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Sudhakar
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in GK Rose Woods, Pimple Saudagar for Rs. 16000000
Resale
GK Rose Woods
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking