Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
Mittal Brothers Pvt Ltd
1/63

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pimple Saudagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.95 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Pimple Saudagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/17
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.31 Cr
Sizes: 983 - 1410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/39
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mahalunge Gaon Bus StopLift24*7 Security
PR
Purple Realtors
1/20
5.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
3089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
KD
Kolte-Patil Developers
1/16
2.3 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pimple Nilakh

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 4.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 5.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.18 Cr - 4.26 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.04 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1038 - 3088 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Akhilesh Agency
1/7
2.5 kms away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
2804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
Supreme Realtech
1/24
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingPool FacingClose to Grocery Store

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pimple Saudagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kunal The Canary Sky Oasis Phase 1
3.47 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Kunal The Canary Sky Oasis Phase 1
Kunal Group
2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes Balewadi, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller + 3 more
Parimal
1/28
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 647 - 1549 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AB
Amar Builders
1/41
3.8 kms away

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Baner

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2918 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AA
Aurum Avenue
1/59
3.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹64.51 L - 76.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.88 L - 98.97 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.72 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 765 - 2078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/32
4.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Duplex,Flats in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L - 55.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.27 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 1175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Rushi Karodade
Owner
1/19
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.41k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
The Orchid School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmRangla Punjab- 0.1 km
AE
Atul Enterprises
1/44
6.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flat,Villas in Sus

2 BHK Flat
₹60.04 L - 4.85 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹60.04 L - 4.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹60.04 L - 4.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹60.04 L - 4.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹60.04 L - 4.85 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹60.04 L - 4.85 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹60.04 L - 4.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹60.04 L - 4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K - 20.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 445 - 2359 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
AE
Atul Enterprises
1/18
6.1 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sus

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.18 Cr - 2.22 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.57 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.53 K - ₹16.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
CG
Ceratec Group
1/35
6.4 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹65.58 L - 78.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.82 L - 99.66 L
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.6 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 647 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Parimal
1/24
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
3052 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
MP
Mantra Properties
1/11
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Akurdi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 704 - 1053 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MP
Mantra Properties
1/35
6.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Akurdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 526 - 1467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Gauri Jadhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Balewadi for Rs. 21000000
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
R
Rahul
Gallery Cover Image of 4590 Sq.ft 6 BHK Duplex for sale in Baner for Rs. 66000000
4.5 kms away
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
4590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Jupiter HospitalChildren Play AreaAmphitheatre
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

Mithila Nagari
8,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shiv Sai Lane
10,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kate Vasti
14 people rated this locality
4.11
8,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sai Nagar Park
10,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kranti Nagar
8,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.82%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pimple Saudagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Aswani Magnus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
1.76 Cr-3.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Futuristic The Miracle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
92.72 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of P K Hillcrest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
1.84 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Futuristic Millefiori
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ARC Finezza
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
57.9 L-69.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Sunshine Viva
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
1.3 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kunal Icon
2 BHK Apartment
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
86.56 L-93.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Austin One
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
1.58 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Dwarka Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
95.56 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Rose Icon