More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Anant Nagar, Kala Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anant Nagar? Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anant Nagar. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Anant Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anant Nagar, Kala Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Dhankawadi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Dhankawadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Dhankawadi, Pune
S Square Oxyzen (652 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhankawadi, Pune
Shri Pruthvi Residency (438 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 86.77 L
Dhankawadi, Pune
Shrinivas Aniket Plot
Price on Request
Dhankawadi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (611 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Dhankawadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1237 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Dhankawadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Dhankawadi, Pune
Vaibhavi Apartment (457 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhankawadi, Pune
...Read more
AP
AB Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Nirman Hillside
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
NB
No Broker
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Shri Pruthvi Residency
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Bharati Hospital
Updated
2w ago
AP
AB Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Shri Pruthvi Residency
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
S Square Landmark
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhankawadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
S
Shri Siddhivinayak Developers
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhankawadi

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 60.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.87 L - 86.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1w ago
CR
Casa Realty
1/2
New Booking
Shri Pruthvi Residency
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anant Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
5.26 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.87 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.98 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
2.80 kmfrom
₹46.7 L - 68.75 L
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Darsheel
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
MR
Mangal Real Estate
Seller
CR
Casa Realty
1/5
New Booking
Shri Pruthvi Residency
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1237 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Mayur Marathe
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in S Square Oxyzen, Dhankawadi for Rs. 11300000
Resale
S Square Oxyzen
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
3w ago
VD
Vaibhavi Developers Thane
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavi Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Dhankawadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SA
ShreeHari Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreehari Heights

2 BHK Flat in Dhankawadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
NP
Nirman Promoters And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Hillside

3 BHK Flat in Dhankawadi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
SS
S S Construction And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Shree Ganesh Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Dhankawadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Dhankawadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Dhankawadi

Ready to Move Projects around Anant Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kothari The Leaf Phase III
₹46.51 L - 49.5 L
Kothari The Leaf Phase III
by Kothari Brothers
2 BHK Flat
Yewalewadi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 2
₹32.96 L - 78.41 L
Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 2
by Mittal Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats

Samarthshree Realty LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarthshree Dhananjayshree

2 BHK Flat in Dhankawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹72.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivrutti Apartment