Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

New Residential Projects in Anant Nagar, Kala Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Anant Nagar? Housing.com offers 6+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Anant Nagar. Choose from 8+ new & upcoming projects in Anant Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Anant Nagar, Kala Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Pruthvi Residency (438 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 86.77 L
Dhankawadi, Pune
S Square Oxyzen (652 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhankawadi, Pune
Shrinivas Aniket Plot
Price on Request
Dhankawadi, Pune
Vaibhavi Apartment (457 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhankawadi, Pune
Nirman Hillside (783 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhankawadi, Pune
Shreehari Heights (519 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhankawadi, Pune
S S Shree Ganesh Apartment (679 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhankawadi, Pune
Hill View Park (1000 sq.ft)
Shri Siddhivinayak Developers
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhankawadi

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 60.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.87 L - 86.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SS
S Square Landmark
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhankawadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
VD
Vaibhavi Developers Thane
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavi Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Dhankawadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
NP
Nirman Promoters And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Hillside

3 BHK Flat in Dhankawadi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
SA
ShreeHari Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreehari Heights

2 BHK Flat in Dhankawadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SS
S S Construction And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Shree Ganesh Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Dhankawadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anant Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
5.26 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.87 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.98 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
2.80 kmfrom
₹46.7 L - 68.75 L
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Darsheel
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
MR
Mangal Real Estate
Seller
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Dhankawadi

Samarthshree Realty LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarthshree Dhananjayshree

2 BHK Flat in Dhankawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹72.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivrutti Apartment

Property in Dhankawadi

Nearby Properties Around (Anant Nagar)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Anant Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kothari The Leaf Phase III
₹46.51 L - 49.5 L
Kothari The Leaf Phase III
by Kothari Brothers
2 BHK Flat
Yewalewadi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
Mangal Real Estate
1/15
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹46.7 L - 51.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L - 68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 763 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/35
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1412 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Savi Properties
1/13
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.41 K - ₹16.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
H
HomeLink
1/17
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹83.55 L - 88.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 742 - 788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1129 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SP
Savi Properties
+ 2 more
1/14
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹83.66 L - 88.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K - 11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1130 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RR
RBS REALITY
+ 2 more
1/20
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
1/15
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/40
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹79.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 838 - 1213 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/11
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.09 K - ₹21.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Shri Taljai Mata Associates Llp
1/10
0.1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dhankawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹87.34 L - 87.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K - ₹16.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 522 - 594 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
ST
Shri Taljai Mata Associates Llp
1/12
0.1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dhankawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹80.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.16k/sq.ftSizes: 662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YD
Yashada Developers
1/2
0.2 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dhankawadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BI
Bhargav Infra
1/5
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhankawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹97.45 L - 98.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1138 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AG
Aurum Group
1/2
0.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhankawadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 420 - 689 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Anant Nagar, Pune

Nityanand Society
4,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chitanya Nagar
11,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindrao Patil Nagar
3,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raut Bag Society
9,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.54%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Anant Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Panora
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhankawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D And T Kadam Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhankawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath Chandrangan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhankawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhankawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sadguru Parijat
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhankawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S Square Oxyzen
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhankawadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Varda Galaxy
2 BHK Apartment