Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in GK Roseland Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
by G K Wonders

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

Roseland Residency is a residential project that offers everything within it. All the conveniences of day-to-day needs are available for you without having to choke on the dust and pollution of city life over here. All 1 & 2 BHK flats are spacious with great views from the balcony. Lots of green spaces make the project not only aesthetically beautiful but also provide you fresh air every day. The cross-ventilation in all the flats and flow of natural light during daytime will make your home a peaceful palace. The project is a superb opportunity for you and your family to reside in....Read more
Tennis Court
Skating Rink
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Mini Theatre
+20
GK Roseland Residency Project Images
MS
Manoj Savaniya
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
GK Roseland Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
G
Gpspropertties
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
GK Roseland Residency
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
IP
Icon Property
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
GK Roseland Residency
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SR
Space Realty
1/22
Resale
GK Roseland Residency
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
MS
Manoj Savaniya
1/6
Resale
GK Roseland Residency
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
D
Dheeraj
1/5
Resale
GK Roseland Residency
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
G
Gpspropertties
1/5
Resale
GK Roseland Residency
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
D
Dheeraj
1/5
Resale
GK Roseland Residency
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Shivanand J
1/14
Resale
GK Roseland Residency
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Priti
Owner
1/21
Resale
GK Roseland Residency
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago