Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Twelve21 Kalbhors Ramsa Regio Ph 1

Sort by:
Relevance
TK
by Twelve21 Infra Developers LLP

2, 3 BHK Apartments

1

0.49 Acres

24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Sub-Station
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Receiving Station
+5
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Twelve21 Kalbhors Ramsa Regio Ph 1)

SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BR
Bivega Realty
+ 1 more
1/12
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - 13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
5.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
6.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 0.1 kmCiti Care Hospital Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.5 kmPCMC Metro Station- 0.8 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/19
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/19
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/19
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/28
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
2089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu Compliant
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/15
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/15
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/15
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/15
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Pimpri

Pimpri,Pune
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
85.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Pimpri,Pune
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
48.88 L - 2.23 Cr
Pimpri,Pune
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
85.0 L - 2.85 Cr
Pimpri,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
63.0 L - 70.46 L
Pimpri,Pune
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
70 L - 2.59 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Morayatirth
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurmehars Silver And Devi CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NMK Nitin Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moraya Udyam Nagari
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moraya Radhey Premlok Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
52.53 L-52.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Sarika
3 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G S Rutuja Enclave
1 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prisma Central
3 BHK Apartment
Pimpri Gaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S P B Palaash Aayush Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moraya Narmada
2 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
85.0 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PRJ Eevva