More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2461

Flats for Sale in Kalubai Nagar, Wagholi, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalubai Nagar? Search from 44+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalubai Nagar. Choose from 23+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Kalubai Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalubai Nagar, Wagholi, Pune - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Wagholi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Wagholi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹59.8 L
Kalubai Nagar, Wagholi
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Wagholi
Aayush Elara (700 sq.ft)
₹60.85 L - 81.72 L
Wagholi, Pune
Gera Planet of Joy Project II (467 sq.ft)
₹77.44 L - 1.93 Cr
Upper Kharadi, Pune
SSL Solvista Phase 1 (1243 sq.ft)
₹74.59 L - 1.38 Cr
Wagholi, Pune
1.5 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹36.51 L
Wagholi, Pune
Geras Island of Joy (827 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Wagholi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Wagholi, Pune
...Read more
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/33
1.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Karia Konark Orchid
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Wagholi Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
LR
Luxury Realty
Play video
1/30
1.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Majestique Manhattan
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
P
Payal
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Vikas V Axis
RERA
₹59.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSewage Treat Plant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SD
SAIRATNA DEVELOPERS
1/4
2.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prodigy Public School- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel kaveri- 0.1 kmVitthalwadi Bus Stop- 0.1 km
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/22
0.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹60.85 L - 67.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PI
Pune Infra
1/25
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Upper Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.76 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VP
Vaishnav properties
1/4
3.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wagholi, Pune

1243 sq.ft Plot
₹74.59 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹89.2 L
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹96.58 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1776 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1845 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1929 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
2158 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
2258 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2302 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalubai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
5.03 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
5.74 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.31 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
6.41 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
PS
Prop Shark Properties
1/31
1.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Majestique Palm Atlantis
₹36.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLibraryGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
GD
Gera Developments
+ 1 more
1/59
3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Wagholi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.79 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.39 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago
OR
Oasis Realty
1/27
1.46 km away
Verified
Resale
Dreams Lynnea A B Wings
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
SD
SAIRATNA DEVELOPERS
1/12
3.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
Aarohi Park
₹18.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed M...+ More
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.43 L - 66.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.49 L - 84.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
Kuber Shrushti
Owner
1/25
4.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymIntercomGarden
SD
Shree Datta Properties
1/4
1.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Millennium Preschool - Wagheshwar, Pune- 0.1 kmBalaji Hospital Kharadi- 0.1 kmRamw...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SP
SM PROPERTIES
1/32
2.78 km away
Resale
Kolte Patil IVY Estate
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
GP
GATHA PROPERTIES
1/14
1.24 km away
Resale
ARK Alfa Landmark
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Wagholi Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VP
Vaishnav properties
+ 1 more
1/16
1.21 km away
New Launch
Skyrise
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.06 L - 73.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
A
Akshaybhilare001
Play video
1/35
3.39 km away
New Booking
Godrej Ivara
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Aditya Buildcon
1/27
3.64 km away
New Booking
VTP Euphoria
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/23
3.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vishal Nivaan Meadows
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prodigy Public School- 7.7 kmSURYA LIFECARE HOSPITAL - BEST HOSPITAL IN KESNAND|PUNE- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dharma Properties
1/27
0.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Mulik Luxuria
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
QR
QuadNest Realty
1/6
1.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vaishnav Properties
Play video
1/26
1.6 km away
New Booking
Gagan Micasaa
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
PK
Pratiksha Kawade
1/24
0.9 km away
Resale
Nyati Elan
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
PI
Pune Infra
1/40
3.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99.96 L - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/25
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.49 L - 92.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.44 L - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 15.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PT
PROPERTY TRADER
Play video
1/27
3.77 km away
Resale
Gagan Avencia
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
P
Payal
Play video
1/13
2.31 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
PA
PROPHUNT ADVISORY
1/4
2.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ROYAL KIDZ - Bakori Road, Wagholi | Best Preschool & Daycare- 0.1 kmOjas Womens Superspecialit...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PI
Pune Infra
1/17
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chokhi Dhani, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kalubai Nagar, Pune

Savannah
5,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wageshwar Nagar
6,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Siddhartha Nagar
6,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kawade Wasti
2,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.27%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kalubai Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Enchante
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
73.49 L-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
68.06 L-89.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine O2 World
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
1.11 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan Micasaa
2 BHK Apartment
Wagholi,Pune
58.82 L-63.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Meander
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wagholi,Pune
33.98 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AGAC Sanskruti Oriana