More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 248

Flats for Sale in Pune Satara Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pune Satara Road? Housing.com offers 250+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 155+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pune Satara Road. Choose from 42+ New Projects, 51+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in Pune Satara Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pune Satara Road, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Balaji Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Bibwewadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Dhankawadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1181 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Balaji Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Dhankawadi, Pune
4 BHK Flat (1910 sq.ft)
₹2.31 Cr
Bibwewadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Katraj, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1032 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Bibwewadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Parvati Darshan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Yashwantrao Chavan Nagar, Pune
...Read more
NL
Nitin Landge
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property24*7 Security
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Shree Rajyog Society
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AP
AB Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Shri Pruthvi Residency
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Casa Realty
1/8
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
NB
No Broker
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Shri Pruthvi Residency
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Bharati Hospital
Updated
2w ago
AB
Aarvis Businesses
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Address One
RERA
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Apollo Spectra Hospitals - PunePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Properties
1/21
Resale
Pristine Wonder City
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bharati HospitalLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to ATMClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pune Satara Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.16 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
6.53 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
6.61 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Beams And Shine The Crown
2.40 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Beams And Shine The Crown
Beams And Shine Realties Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gultekdi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
AP
Ankit Parikh
1/12
Resale
Godse Parvati Vandan
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
1/4
Resale
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedClose to Sahyadri Hospital
PD
Prafull Dhamal
1/31
Resale
Dugad Manik Moti
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
NT
Nitin Tamboli
1/21
New Booking
Address One
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AP
Ankit Parikh
1/4
Resale
Citadel Jai Rajkiran CHS
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/6
Resale
Classic Heights
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
AP
AB Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Nirman Hillside
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/3
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.7 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 0.1 kmAangan Pure Veg- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
1/5
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/2
Resale
S Square Oxyzen
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Anand Shree Apartment by Anand Developers
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Lalwani Mother and Child Care HospitalChildren ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Casa Realty
1/17
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
3080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pune Satara Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
1.3 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ishanya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balaji Nagar,Pune
2.35 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Nakshatra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
1.58 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Address One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
1.74 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TCG Gardenia
2 BHK Apartment
Katraj,Pune
46.39 L-90.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saikedareshwar Sai Nagari
Property
Katraj,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul Suparshwanath E CHSL
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Aspire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
47.13 L-66.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyog Emerald Skies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
64.24 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shamraj Trident
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhankawadi,Pune
91.09 L-1.19 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pune Satara Road, Pune

Yashwantrao Chavan Nagar
9,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bibwewadi
7 people rated this locality
4.39
11,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhankawadi
12 people rated this locality
4.08
8,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balaji Nagar
10 people rated this locality