More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5852

Flats for Sale in Raghukul Society, Ganesh Nagar, Karve Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raghukul Society? Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raghukul Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raghukul Society, Ganesh Nagar, Karve Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Ganesh Nagar, Karve Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Ganesh Nagar, Karve Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1708 sq.ft)
₹2.57 Cr
Ganesh Nagar, Karve Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Ganesh Nagar, Karve Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1456 sq.ft)
₹2.28 Cr
Ganesh Nagar, Karve Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1708 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Ganesh Nagar, Karve Nagar
3.5 BHK Flat (3015 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Ganesh Nagar, Karve Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Ganesh Nagar, Karve Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2030 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Ganesh Nagar, Karve Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr
Ganesh Nagar, Karve Nagar
...Read more
ND
Nitin Dalvi
Play video
1/40
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/9
New Booking
Kelkar Siddhivinayak Residency
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Ganga Vishnu Heights
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
1708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mahi Real Estate
1/22
New Booking
Vishva Gangotree Prajakta
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/2
New Booking
Kelkar Siddhivinayak Residency
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.66k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
SR
SV REALTY
1/13
New Booking
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1708 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
1/6
New Booking
Ranjekar Saukhyam
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
3015 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
S
Sharvihomes
1/27
New Booking
Vishva Gangotree Prajakta
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Sahavas Society Bus StopPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raghukul Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
1.99 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
2.34 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.07 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
6.74 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/15
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
2030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneVastu Compliant24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/4
New Booking
Kelkar Siddhivinayak Residency
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
HC
Home Care Properties
New Booking
Opulent Sujal Homes
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.03k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
New Booking
Opulent Sujal Homes
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/9
New Booking
Kelkar Siddhivinayak Residency
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/7
New Booking
Darode Anand Jog Bunglow
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.35k/sq.ft
1708 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
1/6
New Booking
Ranjekar Saukhyam
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
2483 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
HC
Home Care Properties
1/18
New Booking
Vishva Gangotree Prajakta
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1706 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
S
Sharvihomes
1/25
New Booking
Vishva Gangotree Prajakta
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPower Backup24*7 Security
HC
Home Care Properties
1/19
New Booking
Vishva Gangotree Prajakta
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.37k/sq.ft
1464 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
S
Sharvihomes
1/17
New Booking
Vishva Gangotree Prajakta
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
S
Sharvihomes
1/16
New Booking
Vishva Gangotree Prajakta
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
3.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
5d ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/8
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
DA
Dasnurkar Associates Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
2.34 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtPossession: May, 2028
Updated
2w ago
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/11
1.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/35
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PS
Property Square Realtors
+ 1 more
1/32
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.04 K - 20.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/19
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/27
1.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
Badhekar Keshar
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Raghukul Society, Pune

Sahu Colony
12,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shailesh Society
12,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manmohan Society
13,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anurekha Society
14,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Raghukul Society, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kelkar Siddhivinayak Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishva Gangotree Prajakta
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
1.19 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of G M Mahika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
1.59 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Ganga Lahari CHSL
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulent Sujal Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AMS Ananta
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Samarth
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Saukhyam
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Golden Wings
2 BHK Apartment
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swojas Ekdant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
1.3 Cr-2.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Raghukul Society, Pune