More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

Flats for Sale in Ragvilas Society, Koregaon Park, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ragvilas Society? Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ragvilas Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ragvilas Society, Koregaon Park, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Koregaon Park, Pune
3 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Koregaon Park, Pune
3.5 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Koregaon Park, Pune
4 BHK Flat (3400 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Koregaon Park, Pune
4.5 BHK Flat (7500 sq.ft)
₹18.0 Cr
Koregaon Park, Pune
3 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹7.25 Cr
Koregaon Park, Pune
3.5 BHK Flat (3010 sq.ft)
₹7.4 Cr
Koregaon Park, Pune
1 RK Studio (328 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Koregaon Park, Pune
4 BHK Flat (5850 sq.ft)
₹18.0 Cr
Koregaon Park, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1332 sq.ft)
₹2.42 Cr
Koregaon Park, Pune
...Read more
RP
Rk Properties
1/14
Resale
Vascon Windermere
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
S
Sagar
1/14
Resale
Vascon Windermere
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
IR
INCITY REALTY
Play video
1/17
Resale
Vascon Windermere
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Vascon Windermere Phase 1
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.06k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
DS
DIPAK SANDHYANSHI
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Ajmera Aria
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Railway StationClose to Pune International AirportVastu Compliant...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Salvisanjay009
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Vascon Windermere
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Vascon Windermere
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.58k/sq.ft
3010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
VR
VTB Realty
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
328 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityFire Fighting SystemClose to The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune  ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ragvilas Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
3.75 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
4.07 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
4.31 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
4.62 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
SR
Switch Realty
1/16
Resale
Ajmera Aria
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.77k/sq.ft
5850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/6
New Booking
Birds Nest
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.17k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
S
Sagar
Resale
Marvel Simrose
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft
9215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
Kirtani Solutions
1/15
Resale
Vascon Windermere
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/3
New Booking
Birds Nest
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.17k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant24*7 Security
VR
VTB Realty
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
319 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, PuneGated CommunityFire Fi...+ More
VE
Vascon Engineers Ltd.
1/17

4, 5 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park

4 BHK Flat
₹15.84 Cr - 19.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.84 Cr - 19.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.42 K - 43.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
CR
Clover Realty & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/8

1, 3 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park

1 BHK Flat
₹89.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Ragvilas Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K City Keshavnagar
₹1.05 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Tayal K City Keshavnagar
by Tayal Corp
3 BHK Flat
Mundhwa, Pune
PH
Propkaizen Homes
Seller + 1 more
DL
Dreams Landscape Construction
1/17

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park

1 BHK Flat
₹43.01 L - 50.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.78 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
VE
Vascon Engineers Ltd.
1/19

4, 5 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park

4 BHK Flat
₹15.84 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.5 Cr - 17.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
VE
Vascon Engineers Ltd.
1/12

4, 5 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park

4 BHK Flat
₹18.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.25 Cr - 19.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.78 K - ₹46.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
RB
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/9

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koregaon Park