Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4750

2 BHK for sale in Ram Nagar, Tathawade, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ram Nagar? Choose from 158+ New Projects, 74+ Resale Properties and 8+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Ram Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ram Nagar, Tathawade, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rohan Ananta Phase I (343 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Tathawade, Pune
Silver Meteor (764 sq.ft)
₹80.8 L - 85.9 L
Tathawade, Pune
2 BHK Flat (982 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Ram Nagar, Tathawade
2 BHK Flat (1045 sq.ft)
₹91 L
Ram Nagar, Tathawade
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Ram Nagar, Tathawade
2.5 BHK Flat (1222 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Ram Nagar, Tathawade
2 BHK Flat (988 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Ram Nagar, Tathawade
2 BHK Flat (999 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Ram Nagar, Tathawade
2 BHK Flat (988 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Ram Nagar, Tathawade
2 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Ram Nagar, Tathawade
...Read more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tathawade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹38.13 L - 44.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.13k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SH
Saga Homes
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.82 L - 85.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.76 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
CA
Cozy Abode
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
CA
Cozy Abode
1/23
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Sapphire III
RERA
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
EM
Estate Meet
1/21
Verified
Resale
Rohan Ananta
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
CA
Cozy Abode
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Sapphire III
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
RW
Rahul Wavhle
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Rohan Ananta
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
1.70 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
3.05 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
4.04 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Luxovert
1.28 kmfrom
₹93.79 L - 1.61 Cr
Krisala 41 Luxovert
Krisala Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
EU
Elite Unique Services
Seller + 1 more
PW
Pune West Properties
1/27
New Booking
Shree Sonigara Vivanta
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GOOD MORNING Super-Speciality HospitalClose to Proposed Metro Station Hinjewadi  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RW
Rahul Wavhle
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Rohan Ananta Phase I
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationDay Care CenterGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
EM
Estate Meet
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Shree Sonigara Vivanta
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
MH
Magic Homes
1/21
New Booking
Rohan Ananta
RERA
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
EM
Estate Meet
1/22
New Booking
Millennium Falcon
RERA
₹90.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
MH
Magic Homes
1/24
New Booking
Millennium Falcon
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago
CA
Cozy Abode
Play video
1/32
Resale
Renuka Panch Tattva
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
PW
Pune West Properties
1/27
New Booking
Nirman Astropolis
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to GOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
1/26
New Booking
Nirman Cosmopolis
RERA
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
H
Homefindr
1/37
New Booking
Renuka Panch Tattva
RERA
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
2d ago
BA
Bridge And Beyond
Play video
1/31
Resale
Renuka Panch Tattva
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
H
Homefindr
1/36
New Booking
Nirman Cosmopolis
RERA
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1174 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
6d ago
EM
Estate Meet
1/26
Resale
Renuka Panch Tattva
RERA
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
VR
VB REALTORS
1/50
Resale
Renuka Panch Tattva
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Podar International School Wakad...+ More
Updated
1d ago
LP
Livmore Pune
1/18
Resale
Rohan Ananta
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Surya Mother And Child Super Speciality HospitalPower Backup  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Silver Meteor
RERA
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Elpro City Square MallClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationVastu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VR
VB REALTORS
1/39
New Booking
Millennium Falcon
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/26
New Booking
Millennium Falcon
RERA
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
HM
House Mart Properties
1/24
New Booking
Harivishva Infinia
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/29
New Booking
Harivishva Infinia
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
HM
House Mart Properties
1/23
New Booking
Renuka Panch Tattva
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
LK
Laxmikant Kale
1/23
New Booking
Silver Meteor
RERA
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
LK
Laxmikant Kale
1/25
New Booking
Millennium Falcon
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ram Nagar, Pune

Newale Wasti
6,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bapu Buwaji Nagar
6,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dattwadi
7,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santhosh Nagar
6,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.85%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ram Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Panch Tattva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
82.42 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Visoka Keystone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
76.76 L-93.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Harita Phase 1
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
49.5 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Oriana World
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
53.88 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Yana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
98.79 L-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Falcon
2 BHK Apartment
Tathawade,Pune
88.21 L-90.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Cosmopolis
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
1.05 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garve Akshara Serenity
2 BHK Apartment
Tathawade,Pune
46.97 L-47.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Meteor
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
80.82 L-1.74 Cr