Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Resale Houses in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Pune PROPERTY GURU
1/19
1.75 km away
Resale
Shravani Garden Society
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
NP
NILESH PAWAR
1/4
2.55 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
NP
NILESH PAWAR
1/5
2.55 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
5d ago
G
GeoSquare
1/11
3.31 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Pune International Airport24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
IP
ISHANYA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/21
2.46 km away
Resale
Ramesh Hermes Heritage Phase 2
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
Siddhi Dhole
Owner
1/17
4.14 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
ZAHIRKHAWAJA
Owner
1/15
3.72 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
4w ago
AjitAli Shaikh
1/4
2.61 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantBachelor Friendly
Dhananjay Rathod
Owner
3.72 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 3 kmBund Garden M...+ More
Nikhil Ambekar
Owner
1/12
3.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Orbis School, Mundhwa- 0.6 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 5.6 kmChulbu...+ More
Lk
Owner
1/2
3.72 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
S
Sushil
Gallery Cover Image of 8000 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Kharadi for Rs. 55000000
2.55 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Balu Waghmode
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Wadgaon Sheri for Rs. 19000000
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Preeti Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 890 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Wadgaon Sheri for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.61k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Undefined
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Chandan Nagar for Rs. 26000000
1.83 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.3 Pune- 0.2 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 5.8 kmThe Mafia...+ More
Hrishikesh Bagule
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sangamvadi for Rs. 200000
4.22 km away
Resale
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
J. N. Petit Technical High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmBund Garden Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Firdous Shaikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Yerawada for Rs. 1500000
4.19 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 3.7 kmBund Ga...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Aakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1043 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mundhwa for Rs. 9500000
2.68 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 3.4 kmCarn...+ More
Samuel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 225 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Mundhwa for Rs. 1000000
2.85 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 2....+ More
Om Tirmale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Lohegaon for Rs. 9500000
3.31 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 6.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Gaikwad Sagar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Keshav Nagar for Rs. 5500000
3.39 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Digambar Nagar
11,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sainath Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.19
8,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sainikwadi
10,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramwadi
8,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mate Nagar
8,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.87%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Belmac Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar City
3 BHK Villa
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
5.8 Cr-5.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karia Konark La Villa
4 BHK Villa
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KUL City
3, 4 BHK Villas
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
1.6 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karia Konark Avenue 9
4 BHK Villa
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
4.05 Cr-4.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Smith
4 BHK Villa
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Viman Nagar
33 people rated this locality
4.68
12,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.93%
Rise in last 1 Year