More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 149

Flats for Sale in Digambar Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Digambar Nagar? Search from 150+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Digambar Nagar. Choose from 77+ New Projects, 98+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Digambar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Digambar Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bramhacorp The Collection W1 (699 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
Bramha The Collection (600 sq.ft)
₹87.86 L - 2.74 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
...Read more
VE
VTB ENTERPRISES
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri

2 BHK Flat
₹87.86 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Sangram Singh
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Airport
Updated
4d ago
DP
DreamDwell Properties
Play video
1/23
Resale
Bramhacorp F Residences
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Skyline Realty
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Digambar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
1.50 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
1.76 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
2.61 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
2.71 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
Play video
1/30
Resale
Bramha The Collection Residential W8
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
DS
Dev Singh
Play video
1/24
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
Play video
1/35
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rk Properties
1/7
Resale
Bramha Suncity
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro Station
Updated
3d ago
A
Akshaybhilare001
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Bramha Sun City Phase 2
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Sagar
1/23
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Digambar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K City Keshavnagar
₹1.05 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Tayal K City Keshavnagar
by Tayal Corp
3 BHK Flat
Mundhwa, Pune
PH
Propkaizen Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
Play video
1/30
Resale
Bramha The Collection Residential W8
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
Play video
1/31
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
DS
Dev Singh
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar RoadC...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2334 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
Play video
1/30
Resale
Bramha The Collection Residential W8
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
N
Nimbleland
1/16
New Booking
Bramhacorp The Collection Premium
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
SADGURU PROPERTIES AND SOLUTIONS
Play video
1/35
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune International AirportVastu Compliant24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AR
AV REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Bramhacorp F Residences
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro Station24*7 Secu...+ More
GP
Gaurav Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Anandtara Silicon Bay
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AR
AV REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
AR
AV REALTY PUNE
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Bramha F Residences T5 T6 And T7
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
S
Salvisanjay009
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Patil Garden Bus StopLift
PE
Prime Estate
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Digambar Nagar, Pune

Mate Nagar
8,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramwadi
8,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sainikwadi
10,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Somnath Nagar
8,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sainath Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.19
8,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Digambar Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha The Collection
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
87.86 L-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Magarpatta Nova Elegance
4 BHK Apartment
Mundhwa,Pune
3.56 Cr-3.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Liora
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
57.6 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Osian Inclusive Housing
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Anshul Ira
2 BHK Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
74.5 L-78.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eastwood Supreme Towers
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Zoa Building 2 Wing A
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
69.26 L-69.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubharambh Oasis Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Towers Phase II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.87 Cr-4.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Media Classic
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments