Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1898

New Residential Projects in Sambhaji Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sambhaji Nagar? Housing.com offers 9+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Sambhaji Nagar. Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Sambhaji Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sambhaji Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Yashodhan Jubilation (678 sq.ft)
₹51.78 L - 60.0 L
Yewalewadi, Pune
Kothari The Leaf Phase III Building 3 Wing G H (369 sq.ft)
₹21.42 L - 35.49 L
Yewalewadi, Pune
Ambiience (820 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Kondhwa Budruk, Pune
Gajraj Advik Greenscape Wing B (458 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L - 55.33 L
Yewalewadi, Pune
Redision Royal (750 sq.ft)
₹75.01 L - 2.22 Cr
Kondhwa, Pune
Kanchan Comfortz (623 sq.ft)
₹35.37 L - 90.55 L
Yewalewadi, Pune
Platinum Towers (645 sq.ft)
₹55.43 L - 60.99 L
Yewalewadi, Pune
RBD Elina Legend (712 sq.ft)
₹89.8 L - 1.42 Cr
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
KP Supernova (800 sq.ft)
₹83.66 L - 1.28 Cr
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
Ram Foresta (771 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Kondhwa, Pune
...Read more
OP
OMKARESHWAR PROPERTIESS
1/14
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Yewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹51.78 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 8.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/22
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Yewalewadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹21.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.36 L - 35.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
6d ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/9
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
OP
OMKARESHWAR PROPERTIESS
1/16
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Yewalewadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 55.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K - 8.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Savi Properties
1/19
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 88.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.14 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2033
OP
OMKARESHWAR PROPERTIESS
+ 1 more
1/24
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yewalewadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹35.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 90.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.88 L - 84.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
Updated
2w ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/6
0.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Yewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹55.43 L - 60.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
3.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sambhaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Palmspring Towers A4 A5 And B2
2.57 kmfrom
₹80.41 L - 1.21 Cr
Kumar Palmspring Towers A4 A5 And B2
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Undri, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranawat Aura Aiwa
2.80 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Ranawat Aura Aiwa
Ranawat Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune