More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 118

Flats for Sale in Sangurdi Gaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sangurdi Gaon? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sangurdi Gaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sangurdi Gaon, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (904 sq.ft)
₹43.67 L
Dehu, Pune
1 BHK Flat (626 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Dehu, Pune
3 BHK Villa (2160 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Dehu, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1192 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Dehu, Pune
2 BHK Flat (827 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Dehu, Pune
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Dehu
1 BHK Flat (649 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Dehu, Pune
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sangurdi Gaon
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Pragati Nagar, Induri
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Dehu, Pune
...Read more
DH
Durva Homes
1/7
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹43.67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
Play video
1/14
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
1/6
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Four S English Medium SchoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
1/12
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Amit Amone
Owner
1/16
3.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/6
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
VV
Vhama Ventures
Locality Champion
1/6
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
649 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Chinmay Narendra Banait
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sangurdi Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Town Kiwale
6.59 kmfrom
₹91.0 L - 1.27 Cr
Tayal K Town Kiwale
Tayal Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Arun
Owner
1/7
3.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
2w ago
Nazim
Owner
1.86 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹314.00/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pragati Vidya Mandir- 0.4 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 4 kmBhandara Restaurant (Pure Veg Indori)- 0.1 kmIndori ...+ More
Kailas Aaglawe
Owner
1/9
3.69 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Four S English Medium School- 1.7 kmGeetanjali Pure Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmOmkar Society Bus Stop- 0.3 km
Updated
2w ago
Sujata Thorat
Owner
1/3
3.27 km away
Resale
Mercury Artharaj Royal Cassia A Wing
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Arpita Enterprises
1/7
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹33.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Talawade HospitalRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Vivek
Owner
1/9
3.69 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Shrenik Labaje
Owner
1/4
3.69 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Vilas Patil
Owner
1/6
3.69 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Gauri Vikas Thorat
Owner
1/4
3.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Prestige Santsur
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Kishor Ambre
Owner
1/3
3.69 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aatish K
Owner
1/6
3.69 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sachin Kumbhar
Owner
1/44
3.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Saffron Gatha Aarambh Wing A B And C
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Mahesh Khandare
Owner
1/19
3.13 km away
Resale
Sanskruti Indrayani Vatika
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jagadguru English Medium School- 1.2 kmGeetanjali Pure Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmDehugaon Bus Stop- 1.2 km
Project Infra
1/7
3.69 km away
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vasundhara Projects
1/25

Residential Land / Plots in Sangurdi Gaon, Pune

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.98 L
3897 sq.ft Plot
₹21.63 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.98 L
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹555.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
GM
G M Buildcon
1/12
3.29 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹17.6 L - 23.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.81 L - 29.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3w ago
SD
Sanskruti Developers
1/6
3.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹17.52 L - 27.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.9 L - 27.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
MP
Molak Patil Construction
1/2
3.47 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
SD
Sanskruti Developers
1/9
3.13 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dehu, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹38.38 L - 39.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SS
Shree Sai Seva Developers
1/6
3.54 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹29.01 L - 40.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.93 L - 47.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sangurdi Gaon, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Vasundhara Lorvens Paradise
Residential Plots
Sangurdi Gaon,Pune
9.99 L-49.95 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sangurdi Gaon, Pune

Induri
32 people rated this locality
4.5
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dehu
11 people rated this locality
4.18
4,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sudumbre
6,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft