Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 735

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Saras Baug, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3d ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/2
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2d ago
BC
Builtwell Constructions
1/7
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage
Anmol
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.31 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/67
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
JR
JSK Realtors
1/23
3.42 km away
New Booking
Venkatesh Laurel
RERA
₹3.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.47k/sq.ft
1762 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saras Baug

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.79 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
3.42 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
4.78 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
4.84 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 2 more
1/12
3.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Sangamvadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2032
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/5
3.38 km away
New Booking
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.48k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/2
3.89 km away
New Booking
Ideal Colony
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.72k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
DA
Dasnurkar Associates Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
4.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
UC
Urban Cityscapes LLP
+ 1 more
1/12
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/2
3.89 km away
New Booking
Ideal Colony
₹4.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/13
2.39 km away
New Booking
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/24
2.41 km away
New Booking
Swojas Emerald
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
1384 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
3.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
1/25
3.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
+ 1 more
1/17
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PS
Purple Stone Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
1.19 km away
New Booking
Naiknavare Centralvista
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1.78 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
0.99 km away
New Booking
Nyati Evania
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneSwimmi...+ More
JR
JSK Realtors
1/24
2.41 km away
New Booking
Swojas Emerald
RERA
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1612 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/5
2.39 km away
New Booking
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/24
4.07 km away
New Booking
Sanjay Le Skylark
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/8
3.9 km away
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.82k/sq.ft
1801 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Sharvihomes
1/4
3.9 km away
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPower Backup
SHREESHA LANDMARK
Owner
1/12
0.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shreesha Anushree
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Saras Baug, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mehendale Peshwai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotree Shakuntala
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sadashiv Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Uma
3 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Manas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Janaki Prasad
3 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara Shalimar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arco Skylife
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
2.77 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Evania
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
1.69 Cr-3.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nutan Swamipushpa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sadashiv Peth,Pune
2.0 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Pasayadan Srushti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Saras Baug, Pune

11,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swargate
13 people rated this locality
4.39
9,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shukrawar Peth
1 people rated this locality
5
11,321
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.33%
Rise in last 1 Year