Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Sector 32 A, Nigdi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nigdi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.88 K - 14.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 32 A)

IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/34
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 798 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
2.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
3.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 32 A

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
2.26 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
2.99 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Rivana Ph I
1.47 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.48 Cr
Supreme Rivana Ph I
Supreme Universal
2, 3 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Basil Maximus
2.30 kmfrom
₹95.1 L - 1.93 Cr
Basil Maximus
Basil
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/34
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 83.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 12.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Parmar Properties
+ 7 more
1/14
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 94.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.06 K - 12.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 746 - 1166 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
HM
House Mart Properties
1/20
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹95.1 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 1 more
1/21
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Navyam
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 79.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1053 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹82.06 L - 83.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1064 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/11
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chinchwad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1269 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 2 more
1/24
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹79.52 L - 87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 797 - 1113 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/16
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
HM
House Mart Properties
1/20
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹82.12 L - 83.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1079 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/16
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ravet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.67k/sq.ftSizes: 1423 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 948 - 1265 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 32 A, Pune

LIG Colony
5,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector No. 28
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Transport Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
7,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector No. 32
7,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 27A
1 people rated this locality
5
10,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.83%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 32 A, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Miracle Imperio Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
97.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Infinity Avana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
85.04 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runal Unite Ravet
1 RK Apartment
Ravet,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 45 Shashwat Heights
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
53.27 L-93.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanil Antalya Next
3 BHK Apartment
Tathawade,Pune
91.71 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sky Stories
3 BHK Apartment
Ravet,Pune
73.31 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Samriddhi