Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sri Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
GD
Guardian Developer
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹34.36 L - 39.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.26 L - 50.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Sri Nagar)

SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹64.26 L - 68.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 711 - 761 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/22
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 88.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 602 - 879 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SP
SN Pote Construction
1/9
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.53k/sq.ftSizes: 532 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
SP
SN Pote Construction
1/16
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
AD
Amogh Developer
1/2
0.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 56.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
JG
Jay Ganesh Associates
1/13
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikas Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹15.07 L - 25.88 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.68 L - 20.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.23 L - 25.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 248 - 479 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Laxmi 2
1.04 kmfrom
₹64.26 L - 68.78 L
Lotus Laxmi 2
Lotus Group
2 BHK Flat Vikas Nagar, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
AD
Adinath Developers
1/9
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kiwale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftSizes: 577 - 871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
PC
Prasiddhi Constructions
1/11
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikas Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹58.34 L - 58.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.12 L - 77.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.35 K - 18.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 418 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
UC
Unique Chintamani Development LLP
1/18
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹63.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.14 L - 85.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1032 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
UP
Unique Properties
1/10
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹50.04 L - 51.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.59 L - 72.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
UC
Unique Chintamani Development LLP
1/16
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kiwale

3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1032 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
PA
Pawana Associates
1/18
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kiwale

2 BHK Flat
₹64.1 L - 64.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K - ₹9.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 792 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
KD
Krisala Developers
1/18
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹68.13 L - 70.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 819 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
KD
Krisala Developers
1/16
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 527 - 623 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
SG
Shree Ganesh Associates
1/5
0.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kiwale

1 BHK Flat
₹38.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftSizes: 448 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
ER
Elysian Realty
1/6
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale

2 BHK Flat
₹32.13 L - 75.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.13 L - 75.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K - 7.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 476 - 1051 sq.ft.Possession: Oct, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Sri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Laxmi 2
₹64.26 L - 68.78 L
Lotus Laxmi 2
by Lotus Group
2 BHK Flat
Vikas Nagar, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
G
Gawade Lifespace LLP
1/16
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹82.0 L
Sizes: 575 - 781 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
G
G.T.Developers
1/6
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kiwale

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 81.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 724 - 782 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
G
G.T.Developers
1/8
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 81.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 81.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K - ₹12.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 512 - 782 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sri Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Guardian West Shire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sri Nagar,Pune
34.36 L-50.14 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sri Nagar, Pune

Ravet
22 people rated this locality
4.49
6,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kiwale
8 people rated this locality
4.68
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mamurdi
2 people rated this locality
5
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vikas Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dehu Road Cantonment