Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Sudarshan Nagar, Chinchwad, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Samarth Buildcon Infra Properties LLP
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
UG
Unique Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Infinity

3 BHK Flat in Chinchwad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Sudarshan Nagar)

IR
Investment reality
+ 1 more
1/34
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rahatani

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1364 - 1838 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/34
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 798 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
5.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sudarshan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
3.07 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
5.45 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
6.57 kmfrom
₹82.45 L - 1.7 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
0.85 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
6.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/25
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/11
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chinchwad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1269 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 1 more
1/22
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 787 - 1226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HM
House Mart Properties
1/22
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/13
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Minerva
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1109 - 1474 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
IR
Investment reality
+ 2 more
1/17
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1256 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/12
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 3.7 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.34 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.34 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.09 K - 20 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2893 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
HM
House Mart Properties
+ 7 more
1/14
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 94.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.06 K - 12.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 746 - 1166 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/32
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1457 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/15
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 841 - 1006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HM
House Mart Properties
1/20
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹95.1 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sudarshan Nagar, Pune

Manik Colony
8,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajmata Jijau Colony
7,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Nagar
11,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wing F, MIDC
7,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Empire Estate Phase 1
9,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sudarshan Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Concord Aksha Ambar II
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
51.41 L-59.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saheel I Trend
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
86.43 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Radhaa Krishna Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Kendrai 7 Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnu Laxmi
3 BHK Apartment
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylish Saai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Infinity
3 BHK Apartment
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Indraprasth Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Marigold Heights
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Sai Krupa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sudarshan Nagar, Pune

Chinchwad
17 people rated this locality
4.54
9,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimpri
24 people rated this locality
4.42
9,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft