Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Sudumbre, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
KA
KKM Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of KKM River Oaks

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Sudumbre

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
PG
Prestige Group Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Santsur

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Sudumbre

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
SB
Saikrupa Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Saikrupa Sai Vishwa

Property in Sudumbre

Possession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Sudumbre)

PC
Padma Constructions
1/2
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khalumbre

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 534 - 774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PB
Pansare Buildcon
1/2
3.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dehu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 554 - 582 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Sanskruti Developers
1/16
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L - 43 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 457 - 807 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SG
Sandeep Group
1/4
3.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹21.99 L - 23.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
SG
Sandeep Group
1/3
4.0 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹17.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 457 - 1078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
NP
Nageshwar Properties
1/2
4.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 326 - 538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AI
Aaradhya Infra
1/2
4.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L - 30.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 342 - 416 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AI
Argade Infracon
1/3
4.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 25.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 434 - 442 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MP
Molak Patil Construction
1/2
4.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 332 - 419 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SD
Sanskruti Developers
1/6
4.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹17.63 L - 18.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.04 L - 27.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 476 - 755 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SE
Subhash Eknath Thorve
1/2
4.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹26.79 L - 52.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 394 - 774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shree Sai Seva Developers
1/6
4.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹29.01 L - 40.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.93 L - 47.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 406 - 663 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
ZC
Z Con Properties
1/2
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 394 - 558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SC
Sahyadri Constructions
1/5
4.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.66k/sq.ftSizes: 401 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
KR
Krushnai Reality
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 468 - 659 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Sanskruti Developers
1/24
4.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dehu

2 BHK Flat
₹38.38 L - 41.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K - ₹6.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 589 - 760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Mahesh Khandare
Owner
1/19
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jagadguru English Medium School- 1.2 kmGeetanjali Pure Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmDehugaon Bus Stop- 1.2 km
SD
Sanskruti Developers
1/4
4.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dehu

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.96k/sq.ftSizes: 589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SD
Sanskruti Developers
1/9
4.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dehu

2 BHK Flat
₹38.38 L - 39.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 728 - 760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
BA
BG Associates
1/13
4.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dehu

1 BHK Flat
₹23.36 L - 24.77 L
Sizes: 391 - 419 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sudumbre, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Saikrupa Sai Vishwa
Property
Sudumbre,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Santsur
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Sudumbre,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KKM River Oaks
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Sudumbre,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sudumbre, Pune

Khalumbre
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhamboli
4,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chakan
14 people rated this locality
4.65
4,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dehu
11 people rated this locality
4.18
4,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gahunje
2 people rated this locality
4
10,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vadgaon
1 people rated this locality
4
5,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vikas Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.39%
Fall in last 1 Year