Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Induri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
JV
J V Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of J V Indraprasth

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Induri

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SA
Shivratna Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivratna Indrayani Terreses

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Induri

1 RK Flat
₹12.14 L - 14.07 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.08 L - 20.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Induri)

NG
Namrata Group
1/11
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹26.55 L - 28.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.34 L - 41.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 904 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
EA
Estate Avenue
1/29
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasium
GA
Galaxy Associates
1/13
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹20.08 L - 27.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.08 L - 27.94 L
Sizes: 426 - 638 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
RE
Renaissance Enterprises
1/18
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹33.33 L - 43.99 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹39.47 L - 40.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.53 L - 51.88 L
Sizes: 441 - 1158 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Anil Junwal
Owner
1/13
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishnarao Bhegade English Medium School- 1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.7 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.3 kmJijamata Chowk Bus St...+ More
GP
Goyal Properties
1/12
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹25.64 L - 34.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.64 L - 34.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 364 - 485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
GP
Goyal Properties
1/7
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹25.64 L - 25.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.97 L - 34.15 L
SB
Sanjay Buildcon
1/2
3.4 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 254 - 395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AA
AV Associates
1/3
3.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftSizes: 387 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Sagar Jinaral
Owner
1/11
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rambhau Parulekar Vidyaniketan- 1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.6 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.5 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway Statio...+ More
SD
SCK Developers
1/7
3.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹18.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 434 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
AA
Aditya Associates Pune
1/2
3.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 334 - 338 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
VR
VTP Realty
1/19
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹13.42 L - 16.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.62 L - 22.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 257 - 436 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SD
Swaroop Developers Pune
1/2
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹26.79 L - 27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K - ₹7.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 374 - 528 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
NA
Nilkanth Associates
1/2
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹19.16 L - 22.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.14 L - 31.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Santosh
Owner
1/23
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 0.1 kmOCEAN SPICE- 3.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railway Statio...+ More
Arya Shitre
Owner
1/17
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Global School of Business- 4.7 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 1 kmRupesh Misal and Wadapav Center- 0.9 kmMarut...+ More
Rajesh Deshpande
Owner
1/20
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 3.3 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmMaruti Mandir Talegaondabhade Road B...+ More
BC
Brahmani Constructions
1/2
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 369 - 487 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AE
Atmiya Enterprises
1/5
3.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Flat
₹23.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftSizes: 309 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Induri, Pune

Pragati Nagar
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Induri, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of J V Indraprasth
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Induri,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Nisarg
Residential Plots
Induri,Pune
75.0 L-3.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivratna Indrayani Terreses
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Induri,Pune
12.14 L-20.33 L

Popular Locality for sale around Induri, Pune

Sangurdi Gaon
7,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malwadi
4,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manohar Nagar
2 people rated this locality
3.75
5,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sudumbre
6,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mamurdi
2 people rated this locality
5
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Fall in last 1 Year