0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 176

Flats for Sale in Induri, Pune under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
Purple Stone Realtors
Locality Champion
1/25
4.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
Naiknavare Aranya
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
RE
Real Estate With LK
3.67 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
3028 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
RE
Real Estate With LK
1/3
3.67 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Induri

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sparkle
6.59 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 97.0 L
Godrej Sparkle
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
RE
Real Estate With LK
1/3
3.67 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
RE
Real Estate With LK
Locality Champion
1/6
3.67 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
4522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
PS
Purple Stone Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
3.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station Bus StopChildren Play Area  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
B
Builder
1/27
4.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
Naiknavare Aranya
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated CommunityGymnasiumVastu Compliant
B
Builder
1/15
3.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
B
BidDeal
1/3
3.67 km away
Resale
₹9.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
B
Builder
1/28
4.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
Naiknavare Aranya
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
PI
Project Information
1/2
3.67 km away
New Booking
₹24.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Ajay Badkar
Owner
1/9
3.96 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupSports FacilityKids Area
B
Builder
1/6
3.67 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
4250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rambhau Parulekar Vidyaniketan- 1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.6 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Railwa...+ More
Updated
1d ago
B
Builder
1/28
4.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
Naiknavare Aranya
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
HR
Homesphere Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
3.67 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rambhau Parulekar Vidyaniketan- 1 kmShree sai maternity hospital- 0.6 kmOCEAN SPICE- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B
Builder
1/10
3.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
PI
Project Information
1/3
3.67 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PI
Project Information
1/2
3.67 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station Bus StopClose to Mount St. Ann High SchoolL...+ More
PI
Project Information
1/3
3.67 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
PI
Project Information
1/6
3.67 km away
New Booking
₹59.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
PI
Project Information
1/2
3.67 km away
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station Bus StopLift
HR
Homesphere Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
3.67 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BA
Bridge And Beyond
1/9
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Induri, Pune

3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Induri, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of J V Indraprasth
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Induri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivratna Indrayani Terreses
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Induri,Pune
12.14 L-20.33 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Nisarg
Residential Plots
Induri,Pune
75.0 L-3.34 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Induri, Pune

7,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manohar Nagar
2 people rated this locality
3.75
5,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mamurdi
2 people rated this locality
5
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dehu
11 people rated this locality
4.18
4,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vadgaon
1 people rated this locality
4
5,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gahunje
2 people rated this locality
4
10,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft