0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 825

Flats for Sale in Talwade, Pune under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/22
1.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/9
1.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/9
1.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to PCMC Metro Station
Cynthia
Owner
1/11
0.72 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/28
1.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Essen Aishwaryam Comfort
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/14
1.84 km away
New Booking
Matrix One Platinum
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
3.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹50.13 L - 53.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Talwade

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
4.98 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Yana
5.74 kmfrom
₹98.79 L - 2.43 Cr
Austin Yana
Austin Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
6.84 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
3.86 kmfrom
₹89.9 L - 1.38 Cr
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
Intofinity Promoters Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
S
Sachin
1/18
3.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinchwad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/14
1.36 km away
Resale
Choice Everest Plaza
RERA
₹45.37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
AH
AB HOME REALTY
1/7
4.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/9
1.91 km away
Resale
Vedant Pride
RERA
₹78.88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/7
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.9 L - 99.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/14
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.62 L - 95.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/14
1.84 km away
New Booking
Matrix One Platinum
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
6d ago
DP
Dhruv Properties
+ 2 more
1/14
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹55.5 L - 59.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.07 L - 70.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SS
Sanket Satav
Locality Champion
1/31
1.67 km away
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹99.12 L
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
BR
Believers Realty
1/16
3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Chikhali, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹47.41 L - 51.08 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹72.26 L - 80.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Talwade

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique K Town
₹62.94 L - 1.03 Cr
Unique K Town
by The Unique Spaces
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Vikas Nagar, Pune
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
₹99.38 L - 2.09 Cr
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
by Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
SS
Sanket Satav
Locality Champion
1/31
1.67 km away
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹95.12 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
F
FS
1/26
1.67 km away
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹85.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SS
Sanket Satav
Locality Champion
1/29
1.55 km away
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹99.12 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
F
FS
1/27
1.67 km away
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹85.36 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PCMC Metro StationClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to St.Ursula ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/32
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.48 L - 86.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JP
Joshi Property Consultant
1/24
1.67 km away
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1084 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ashok Bus StopClose to PCMC Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/38
4.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 16.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/25
3.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/16
2.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park Phase I
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
BR
Believers Realty
1/21
4.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹43.1 L - 43.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
3w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/10
2.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Play video
1/12
2.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Talwade, Pune

7,268
Avg. Price per sq.ft
700
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Talwade, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Devi Indrayani
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talwade,Pune
27.22 L-45.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Midas Regency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talwade,Pune
23.0 L-34.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Elegent Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Talwade,Pune
68.53 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vishwanath Krishna Classic
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talwade,Pune
16.97 L-25.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hash Namdeo Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talwade,Pune
18.07 L-31.82 L

Popular Locality for sale around Talwade, Pune

4,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Akurdi
25 people rated this locality
3.89
8,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nigdi
82 people rated this locality
3.9
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chinchwad
17 people rated this locality
4.54
9,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ravet
22 people rated this locality
4.49
6,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chikhali
12 people rated this locality
4.32