More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Tukaram Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tukaram Nagar? Housing.com offers 55+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 29+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tukaram Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Tukaram Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Tukaram Nagar)

NG
Namrata Group
1/11
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹26.55 L - 28.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.34 L - 41.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 904 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/34
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 83.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 12.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KB
K B
1/14
2.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
EA
Estate Avenue
1/29
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasium
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
1/25
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Suyash Nikam
Owner
1/15
5.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmPawana Hospital-Multispeciality- 0.1 kmKrishna Veg- 0.1 kmNirman Greens One Mall- ...+ More
DH
Destiny Homes
1/8
5.8 kms away
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClub House
DP
Divine Property
1/4
5.8 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
DP
Divine Property
1/3
5.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGated Community
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
1/17
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart HomePower Backup
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
1/34
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationBachelor Friendly24*7 Security
TR
The Royal Properties
1/27
5.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Housing Yard
1/28
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Housing Yard
1/25
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumCorner Property
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/24
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGolf CourseSmart Home
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/21
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGolf Course24*7 Security
HG
Holkar Group Realty
1/24
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGood Cross ventilationGolf CourseSwimming Pool
HG
Holkar Group Realty
1/16
6.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/16
6.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSpa/Sauna/SteamGolf Course24*7 Security
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/22
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1786 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Tukaram Nagar, Pune

Kane Phata
3,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Akurdi
7,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harneshwer Society
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CRPF Camp
4,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Satyakaml Colony
5,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.06%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Tukaram Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Anand
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
24.43 L-38.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Surabhi City Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somatane,Pune
30.0 L-71.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Krishnaraj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V S Laxmi Vihar A And B Building
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagat Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreemangal Joytown
Property
Somatane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Sai Ganesh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adinath Aashray
2 BHK Apartment
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhkarta Krushnai Homes
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talegaon Dabhade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahesh Krishna Mahel