Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Udyog Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
GH
G House Development Company
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 64.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
YC
Yugal Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹32.15 L - 35.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
GC
Gini Citicorp Realty LLP
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹61.31 L - 75.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.99 L - 81.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Udyog Nagar)

NF
New Front Group
1/22
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹30.42 L - 37.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.3 L - 48.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 612 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
NG
Nagpal Group
1/31
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹34.63 L - 36.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.48 L - 57.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
KP
Kohinoor Properties
1/5
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 472 - 681 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
KP
Kohinoor Properties
1/7
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 317 - 681 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Udyog Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 2
6.86 kmfrom
₹32.96 L - 78.41 L
Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 2
Mittal Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Yewalewadi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
0.4 km away

1 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹33.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.07k/sq.ftSizes: 670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2010
BR
Bunty Realtors
1/15
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹54.86 L - 58.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 669 - 719 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SC
Satyam Construction
1/11
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L - 40.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L - 40.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K - ₹7.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 427 - 621 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
S&
S & M Enterprises
1/3
0.5 km away

1 RK Flat in Hadapsar

1 RK Flat
₹30.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.45k/sq.ftSizes: 319 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
DL
Dreams Landmark
1/8
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 57.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 619 - 881 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
AG
Amanora Group
1/9
0.8 km away

Studio, 2, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Hadapsar

Studio Apartment
₹35.43 L - 41.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 204 - 1506 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
R
Rahul
1/13
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.89 L - 55.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 678 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VC
Vision Creative Group
1/2
0.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 365 - 480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
GD
Gurudatta Developers
1/2
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K - ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 299 - 575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Udyog Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 2
₹32.96 L - 78.41 L
Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 2
by Mittal Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Yewalewadi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
GD
Gurudatta Developers
1/18
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L - 25.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.84 L - 38.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SB
Subhash Builders
1/23
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹41.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 673 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
RB
Rajendra Buildcon
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Undri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.67k/sq.ftSizes: 362 - 532 sq.ft.Possession: Apr, 2023
KP
Kumar Properties
1/18
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 63.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.14 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 54.35 - 55.93 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023