Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Guardian Eastern Meadows Phase 1

Sort by:
Relevance
GE
by Guardian Developer

2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

4 Acres

Eastern Meadows Phase 1, a venture by Guardian Developers, is situated at Nagar Road, Pune. The project offers 2 BHK and 3 BHK units. The unit sizes range from 533 to 822 square foot. The project features contemporary amenities like a swimming pool, gymnasium, children's play area, indoor games, library, landscaped garden, jogging track, sauna room, restaurant, amphitheatre and tennis court.Nagar Road very well-connected with other areas of Pune by buses and local taxis. The neighbourhood has a well-developed infrastructure in terms of schools, hospitals, shopping malls, pharmacies and supermarkets.The Pune international airport is approximately 12 kilometres away, from Eastern Meadows Phase 1....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Gazebo
Skating Rink
Fountains
Letter Box
+58
Guardian Eastern Meadows Phase 1 Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Guardian Eastern Meadows Phase 1)

AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/16
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.58 L - 82.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1046 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
RBS REALITY
+ 5 more
1/48
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1052 - 1131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/29
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 85.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
4.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OE
OMKAR ENTERPRISES
1/29
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneLift24*7 Security
EP
Evergreen Properties
1/27
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kharadi Bypass Bus StopPower Backup
OE
OMKAR ENTERPRISES
1/33
0.8 km away
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
1779 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportLift24*7 Security
RH
R Homes Realty
1/12
0.8 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/25
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi M...+ More
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/25
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.2 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 763 - 1794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
OE
OMKAR ENTERPRISES
1/18
0.9 km away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1469 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/22
0.9 km away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedNatural LightVastu Compliant
A
Akash
1/40
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International School Wagholi (CBSE)Power BackupGat...+ More
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/42
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Upper Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.74k/sq.ftSizes: 725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Mohd Ghouse
Owner
1/14
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
793 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 10.7 kmHote...+ More
EP
Evergreen Properties
1/23
1.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Upper Kharadi

Upper Kharadi,Pune
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
1.29 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Upper Kharadi,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
56.0 L - 89.19 L
Upper Kharadi,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
32.03 L - 44.67 L
Upper Kharadi,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
59.77 L - 1.07 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of S B Sai Sanskruti Phase 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Upper Kharadi,Pune
37.0 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Geras Island of Joy
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Wagholi,Pune
1.2 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Trinity
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Upper Kharadi,Pune
91.59 L-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Geras Planet Of Joy
Property
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gera World Of Joy
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Upper Kharadi,Pune
1.03 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gera Developments Pvt Ltd Island of Joy
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Upper Kharadi,Pune
83.71 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gera World Of Joy S
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Upper Kharadi,Pune
1.1 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gera Island Of Joy Project B
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments