More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5818

Flats for Sale in Datta Nagar, Kothrud, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Datta Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Datta Nagar, Kothrud, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bhusari Colony, Kothrud
3.5 BHK Flat (1798 sq.ft)
₹3.24 Cr
Anand Nagar, Kothrud
The Arka (1173 sq.mt)
₹2.18 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Dashbhuja (685 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Venkatesh Erandwane Central (1151 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
VJ Pratik Nagar Palladio Kothrud Central (643 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Majestique New Friends (780 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Umashankar Prasad (687 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
Gangotree Pranali (831 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud
...Read more
SP
Skyview Properties
1/6
1.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/11
1.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
1.44 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtPossession: May, 2028
Updated
1d ago
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/17
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
2.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 4 more
1/22
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/15
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
1.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Datta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
1.44 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.40 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
3.28 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.41 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/11
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.67 K - ₹21.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
C
Collins
1/7
0.93 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/10
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.83 K - 21.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SM
Shreyash More
1/7
0.38 km away
Verified
New Booking
Badhekar Neeraj
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.65k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
MW
Milind W
Locality Champion
1/18
1.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/27
1.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
Badhekar Keshar
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/12
1.37 km away
New Booking
Tara Ekam
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shreyash More
1/25
1.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
Badhekar Keshar
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.72k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/10
1.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sanika Ashutosh
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SR
Seventh Realty
1/21
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Gokhale Saraswati Park
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.61k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MW
Milind W
1/17
1.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/26
1.46 km away
Verified
Resale
Badhekar Dwarka
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/17
1.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
Seema Garden
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SR
Seventh Realty
1/7
1.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityLift
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/25
1.77 km away
New Booking
Majestique New Friends
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SB
Swapnil Barve
1/19
1 km away
Verified
New Booking
Mokate Heritage
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AA
Anil Akhade
Locality Champion
1/9
1.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Gokhale Vandanshree
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationGood Cross ventilationVastu Comp...+ More
SS
Seva Setu Realty
Locality Champion
1/10
1.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
Siddhesh Yashoda
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MW
Milind W
Locality Champion
1/31
1.2 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.66k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/8
1.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Revive Meghalaya Apartment Condominium
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AA
Anil Akhade
Locality Champion
1/5
1.23 km away
Verified
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/8
1.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Ideal Colony
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Datta Nagar, Pune

Maji Sainik Visahat
2 people rated this locality
3.13
13,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
16,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Datta Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Neeraj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
1.26 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Archway Marwa Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Motiram Vihar
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Silver Eminence
3 BHK Apartment
Bhusari Colony,Pune
1.84 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Shree Ganesh Avantika Chsl
4 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
4.5 Cr-5.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Teerth Samarth Park
Property
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anirudra Kedar CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotree Manisha Park
2 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
1.45 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D And T Seeta CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swojas Shreekrishna Niwas
3 BHK Apartment
Kothrud,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Datta Nagar, Pune

Pashan
24 people rated this locality
4.37
10,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kothrud
76 people rated this locality
4.67
14,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokhalenagar
2 people rated this locality
4.7
16,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
18,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Erandwane
6 people rated this locality
5
17,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bavdhan
15 people rated this locality
4.42
9,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aundh
13 people rated this locality
4.46
14,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karve Nagar
27 people rated this locality
4.54
14,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year

Resale Projects around Datta Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma One
Kothrud,Pune
3 BHK Apartment
1.9 Cr - 2.09 Cr