0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 231

Flats for Sale in Urse, Pune under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
RB REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/23
2 km away
Resale
Xrbia Hinjewadi Road Riverfront Ph 1
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
HR
Homesphere Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
3.51 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
HR
Homesphere Realty
Locality Champion
1/39
3.51 km away
Verified
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PI
Project Information
1/2
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
B
Builder
1/5
3.22 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 3.4 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PI
Project Information
1/4
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station Bus StopPower Backup ...+ More
HR
Homesphere Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
3.51 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3w ago
B
Builder
1/11
3.44 km away
New Booking
Paradise Homes
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mount St. Ann High SchoolClub HouseGated Community
PI
Project Information
1/2
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PI
Project Information
3.91 km away
New Booking
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Harneshwar Multispeciality HospitalClose to Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station Bus ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
B
Builder
1/11
3.44 km away
New Booking
Paradise Homes
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mount St. Ann High SchoolLiftGated Community
PI
Project Information
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
PI
Project Information
1/3
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
PI
Project Information
1/3
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
HR
Homesphere Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
3.51 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
PI
Project Information
1/5
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
PI
Project Information
1/2
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹24.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
4w ago
PI
Project Information
1/2
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
HR
Homesphere Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
3.51 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PI
Project Information
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Talegaon Dabhade Rail...+ More
PI
Project Information
1/3
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
PI
Project Information
1/2
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
3d ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/19
2.14 km away
New Booking
Naiknavare Kutumb Project 4
RERA
₹45.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 4.2 kmMcDonald's- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HR
Homesphere Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
2.3 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0...+ More
PI
Project Information
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
PI
Project Information
1/2
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
PI
Project Information
1/3
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
PI
Project Information
1/8
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
PI
Project Information
1/4
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹24.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
B
Builder
1/25
2.58 km away
New Booking
Naiknavare Avasa Meadows Talegaon
RERA
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 3.7 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade Rai...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Urse, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Pharande Vaarivana
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Urse,Pune
58.35 L-1.7 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Guddwill Woodshire
Residential Plots
Urse,Pune
67.76 L-12.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Elite Zen Dale
Residential Plots
Urse,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hyper One
Property
Urse,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Karpe Greendale Ena
Residential Plots
Urse,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nitin Phase I
Residential Plots
Urse,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Urse, Pune

Bebadohal
5,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parandwadi
4,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adhe Kh.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vadgaon
1 people rated this locality
4
5,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gahunje
2 people rated this locality
4
10,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamshet
11 people rated this locality