More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Flats for Sale in Varasgaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Varasgaon? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Varasgaon, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (78000 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr
Varasgaon, Pune
Agricultural Land (520000 sq.ft)
₹12.35 Cr
Varasgaon, Pune
Residential Plot (40000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Varasgaon, Pune
Agricultural Land (30000 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Varasgaon, Pune
Agricultural Land (260000 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Varasgaon, Pune
Residential Plot (100000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Varasgaon, Pune
Agricultural Land (120050 sq.ft)
₹5.78 Cr
Varasgaon, Pune
Agricultural Land (120000 sq.ft)
₹2.41 Cr
Varasgaon, Pune
Agricultural Land (120050 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Varasgaon, Pune
Residential Plot (80000 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Panshet, Pune
RP
R Properties
1/13
Resale
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
78000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surya Shibir Resort- 6.1 kmPanshet S.T.Stand Bus Stop- 5.6 km
Updated
3w ago
RP
R Properties
1/13
New Booking
₹12.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹237.00/sq.ft
520000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RP
R Properties
1/10
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹325.00/sq.ft
40000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RP
R Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
30000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RP
R Properties
1/6
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
260000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
RP
R Properties
1/10
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
100000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RP
R Properties
1/7
Resale
₹5.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹481.00/sq.ft
120050 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RP
R Properties
1/6
Resale
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
120000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RP
R Properties
1/13
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹224.00/sq.ft
120050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RP
R Properties
1/8
2.07 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
80000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surya Shibir Resort- 0.1 kmPanshet S.T.Stand Bus Stop- 1.6 km
Updated
3w ago
RP
R Properties
1/3
2.07 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
80000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RP
R Properties
1/6
2.07 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹350.00/sq.ft
40000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RP
R Properties
1/9
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹299.00/sq.ft
140125 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
RP
R Properties
1/9
2.07 km away
Resale
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹280.00/sq.ft
160000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
RP
R Properties
1/6
2.07 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹275.00/sq.ft
40000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RP
R Properties
1/5
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹225.00/sq.ft
133900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RP
R Properties
1/9
2.07 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹350.00/sq.ft
99900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RP
R Properties
1/7
2.29 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
22500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Surya Shibir Resort- 0.1 kmPanshet S.T.Stand Bus Stop- 0.5 km
Updated
3w ago
RP
R Properties
1/4
2.29 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹343.00/sq.ft
189000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Osamrealty2025
1/14
2.36 km away
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Panshet Government HospitalEarthquake Resistant
EL
Eden Landmark
1/4
1.91 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Saiv Bk., Pune

3000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
40000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
EL
Eden Landmark
1/7
2.17 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Saiv Kh, Pune

3000 sq.ft Plot
₹8.25 L
11000 sq.ft Plot
₹30.25 L
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹275.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
EG
Elysian group
1/10
3.88 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kuran Budruk, Pune

2353 sq.ft Plot
₹10.94 L
3235 sq.ft Plot
₹15.04 L
4294 sq.ft Plot
₹19.97 L
4712 sq.ft Plot
₹21.91 L
4900 sq.ft Plot
₹22.79 L
5882 sq.ft Plot
₹27.35 L
5885 sq.ft Plot
₹27.37 L
6412 sq.ft Plot
₹29.82 L
6705 sq.ft Plot
₹31.18 L
7058 sq.ft Plot
₹32.82 L
9146 sq.ft Plot
₹42.53 L
10470 sq.ft Plot
₹48.69 L
11588 sq.ft Plot
₹53.88 L
11765 sq.ft Plot
₹54.71 L
11836 sq.ft Plot
₹55.04 L
12912 sq.ft Plot
₹60.04 L
14795 sq.ft Plot
₹68.8 L
18830 sq.ft Plot
₹87.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹465.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
AL
ABM Landmarks
3.13 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kuran Budruk, Pune

11000 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SD
Saffron Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Saffron Valley
1.99 km away

Property in Panshet, Pune

AP
Antaravan Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Antaravan Phase 1
2.83 km away

Property in Saiv Kh, Pune

Possession: Mar, 2025
BP
B4 Properties Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in B4 The Blue Water
2.42 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Saiv Kh, Pune

10000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
40000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
PL
Prime Lake Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of  Vanarai Phase 1
1.96 km away

Property in Panshet, Pune

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Varasgaon, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in ABM Blue Bird
Residential Plots
Kuran Budruk,Pune
55.0 L-55.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in URBANBRICK VISTA
Residential Plots
Pirangut,Pune
54.25 L-60.86 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Terra Casa Codename THE f ROW
Residential Plots
Paud,Pune
74.93 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panora Hills at The Nature
2 BHK Villa
Mukaiwadi,Pune
1.75 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Menlo Floradale
Property
Pirangut,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Joshi Vishnu Vihar Phase 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pirangut,Pune
18.4 L-26.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JPL Navrang Farms
Property
Osade,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in TAB Terra Casa Grande
Residential Plots
Paud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Krutika Residency Wing B
1 BHK Apartment
Pirangut,Pune
22.0 L-22.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Krutika Residency Wing A
1 BHK Apartment
Kasar Amboli,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Varasgaon, Pune

2,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.