More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Flats for Sale in Paud, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Paud? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Paud. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Paud. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Paud, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3200 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Paud, Pune
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Paud
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Paud
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Paud
1 BHK Flat (346 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Paud
1 BHK Flat (346 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Paud
1 BHK Flat (320 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Paud
TAB Terra Casa Grande (2000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Paud, Pune
Playtor Childspaces Paud A (234 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L - 15.67 L
Paud, Pune
Playtor Childspaces Paud D Phase 1 (172 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Paud, Pune
...Read more
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Terra Casa Codename THE f ROW
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanjay Ghodawat International School- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmShree...+ More
Updated
2w ago
UA
Uniqbricks Advisory Pvt Ltd
1/4
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanjay Ghodawat International School- 4.2 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmShree Joshi wadewale paud / Misal c...+ More
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/9
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
UA
Uniqbricks Advisory Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mayur Pimple
Owner
1/24
Resale
Playtor Childspaces Paud
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
346 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Atharva
Owner
1/18
Resale
Playtor Childspaces Paud
RERA
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
346 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjay Ghodawat International School- 4.6 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmShree Joshi wadewale paud / Misal c...+ More
Pramod Gupta
Owner
1/13
Resale
Playtor Childspaces Paud
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
T
TAB Group India
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Paud, Pune

2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PC
Playtor Childspaces
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Paud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹13 L - 15.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
T
TAB Group India
1/25

Residential Land / Plots in Paud, Pune

2147 sq.ft Plot
₹74.93 L
2148 sq.ft Plot
₹74.97 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹75.12 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹75.36 L
2347 sq.ft Plot
₹81.3 L
2406 sq.ft Plot
₹83.18 L
2496 sq.ft Plot
₹86.01 L
2591 sq.ft Plot
₹89.05 L
2597 sq.ft Plot
₹89.26 L
2616 sq.ft Plot
₹89.86 L
2823 sq.ft Plot
₹96.43 L
2908 sq.ft Plot
₹99.13 L
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
3202 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
3230 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
3267 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
3274 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
3324 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
3462 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
3664 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
3751 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
3813 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
3767 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
4131 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
4099 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
4227 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
4442 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
4719 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VP
Vastushodh Projects
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Paud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹10.8 L - 11.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
PC
Playtor Childspaces
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Paud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹13 L - 15.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
VP
Vastushodh Projects
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Paud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹15.06 L - 17.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
PC
Playtor Childspaces
1/2

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Paud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹9.51 L - 14.3 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹20.1 L - 23.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K - ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
PC
Playtor Childspaces
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Paud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L - 15.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K - 7.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
PC
Playtor Childspaces
1/31

1, 2 BHK Flats in Paud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹12.0 L - 20.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹12.0 L - 20.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
VP
Vastushodh Projects
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Paud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹9.4 L - 17.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹9.4 L - 17.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K - ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
SE
Shree Enterprises
1/17
0.93 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹18.25 L - 22.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.35 L - 33.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/3
0.93 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pirangut, Pune

1720 sq.ft Plot
₹77.39 L
3260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
3465 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3536 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
3832 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
3950 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
4036 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
4060 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
4094 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
4132 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
4304 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
4450 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
4457 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
4503 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
4527 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
5012 sq.ft Plot
₹2.26 Cr
5659 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
6145 sq.ft Plot
₹2.77 Cr
6641 sq.ft Plot
₹2.99 Cr
7236 sq.ft Plot
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MS
Maple Shelters
1/12
0.53 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹17.01 L - 23.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.01 L - 23.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K - ₹5.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
DR
DSW Realty
1/12
2.78 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mugawade, Pune

1395 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1570 sq.ft Plot
₹40.34 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹41.13 L
1621 sq.ft Plot
₹41.64 L
1769 sq.ft Plot
₹45.4 L
1790 sq.ft Plot
₹45.94 L
1897 sq.ft Plot
₹48.66 L
1928 sq.ft Plot
₹49.45 L
2040 sq.ft Plot
₹52.3 L
2046 sq.ft Plot
₹52.45 L
2104 sq.ft Plot
₹53.93 L
2272 sq.ft Plot
₹58.2 L
2274 sq.ft Plot
₹58.33 L
2299 sq.ft Plot
₹58.89 L
2501 sq.ft Plot
₹64.03 L
2518 sq.ft Plot
₹64.46 L
2531 sq.ft Plot
₹64.79 L
2649 sq.ft Plot
₹67.79 L
2687 sq.ft Plot
₹68.76 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹68.86 L
2763 sq.ft Plot
₹70.69 L
3134 sq.ft Plot
₹80.13 L
3737 sq.ft Plot
₹95.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
NR
NG Rathi Realty Group
1/21
0.93 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹16.87 L - 17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 23.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TM
Tejaram Magaji Choudhary
Residential Lands for Sale in Aryan Brentwood
2.97 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ravade, Pune

1233 sq.ft Plot
₹28.63 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹29.06 L
1316 sq.ft Plot
₹30.55 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹30.92 L
1376 sq.ft Plot
₹31.96 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹34.73 L
1769 sq.ft Plot
₹41.08 L
2132 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.32k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
GR
Goodland Realty Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Goodland Phase I
2.64 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mugawade, Pune

1304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2763 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4011 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SR
Suvarnbhumi Realtors
Residential Lands for Sale in Suvarnbhumi Golden Palms
2.85 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mugawade, Pune

1483 sq.ft Plot
₹44.47 L
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹44.79 L
1517 sq.ft Plot
₹45.48 L
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹46 L
1580 sq.ft Plot
₹47.4 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹47.73 L
1596 sq.ft Plot
₹47.85 L
1628 sq.ft Plot
₹48.82 L
1646 sq.ft Plot
₹49.36 L
1668 sq.ft Plot
₹50.01 L
1690 sq.ft Plot
₹50.67 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹52.11 L
1755 sq.ft Plot
₹52.62 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹53.93 L
1840 sq.ft Plot
₹55.17 L
1841 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
1856 sq.ft Plot
₹55.66 L
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹56.23 L
1911 sq.ft Plot
₹57.32 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹58.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029