More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 7321

Flats for Sale in Vijaynagar, Pune - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vijaynagar? Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vijaynagar. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Vijaynagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vijaynagar, Pune - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (928 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Dattwadi, Punawale
3 BHK Flat (1660 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Rasikwadi, Punawale
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Dattwadi, Punawale
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Tathawade, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Phase 1, Hinjawadi
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Rasikwadi, Punawale
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹63.5 L
Dattwadi, Punawale
2 BHK Flat (1188 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Dattwadi, Punawale
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Bhumkar Nagar, Wakad
1 BHK Flat (648 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Ravet, Pune
...Read more
GP
GRN Properties
1/33
1.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rahul Downtown by Rahul Construction Co
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
TP
Trimurti Properties
1/29
0.57 km away
Verified
Resale
Pethkar Siyona
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
IR
Infinity Real Estate
Play video
1/25
1.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive by Bhandari Associates
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PA
Propsearchs A
1/28
3 km away
Verified
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
IP
Infinity Property Solution
1/21
3.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Pride Purple Park Connect
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
IR
Infinity Real Estate
Play video
1/29
0.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
Anika Piccadilly
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PK
Pankaj Kumar
1/12
1.56 km away
New Booking
Legacy Milestone
RERA
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIEGated Community ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/28
1.38 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rohit 108 Astera
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vijaynagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
0.43 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
1.74 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Purple Park Titan
3.49 kmfrom
₹74.16 L - 1.47 Cr
Pride Purple Park Titan
Pride Purple Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Hinjawadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
4.71 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
PS
Prop Seven Realty
Play video
1/36
3.91 km away
Verified
Resale
5 Star Royal Entrada
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
RR
RG REALITY
2.36 km away
New Booking
V Uptown
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kiwale Gaon Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
V
VAISHNAVI
1/25
3.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
Jhamtani Ace Abode
RERA
₹78.53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPool FacingBachelor FriendlyPOP Finishing
MH
Magic Homes
Play video
1/8
1.24 km away
New Booking
Sai Aishwaryam Future
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
P
Propworld
1/24
2.91 km away
New Booking
Kolte Patil Little Earth
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AR
Aurigaa Realtors
0.49 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 89.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GS
GD Square Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of GD 18 Altitude
1.09 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61 K - 15.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MH
Magic Homes
Play video
1/11
0.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nirman Anamika by Nirman Developers
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/28
1.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
1803 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NU
Naveet Upadhyay
1/27
3 km away
Verified
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vijaynagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
₹99.38 L - 2.09 Cr
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
by Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnaharta Life Canvas Phase 1
₹39.54 L - 79.15 L
Vighnaharta Life Canvas Phase 1
by Vighnaharta Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
HM
Home Mart
1/22
0.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Nexus Skydale by Nexus Group
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
A
AreaFt
1/28
3.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Siddhashila Treasure Troves
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
RR
RG REALITY
Play video
1/29
1.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Arko Star Vista by Arko Realty
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sameer Lawns Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
TP
Trimurti Properties
1/28
0.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
Krisala 41 Estera
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/29
4.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kolte Patil Little Earth
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundHigh CeilingGated CommunityDay Care Center
Updated
6d ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/33
1.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rohit 108 Astera
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SR
SK's Reality
1/27
2.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Sapphire III
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
ST
Shri Tulja Bhavani Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Shree Tuljabhavani
2.88 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.41k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
SA
Shree Associates
2.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.31k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
HL
Harivishva Developers LLP
1/18
2.62 km away

2 BHK Flat in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85.64 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MD
Millennium Developers
1/12
2.54 km away

2 BHK Flat in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.21 L - 90.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vijaynagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of SSD Sai Grace
2 BHK Apartment
Vijaynagar,Pune
77.49 L-84.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Exotica
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vijaynagar,Pune
38.93 L-62.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandgude Patil The Twenty Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Vijaynagar,Pune
54.0 L-54.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vijaynagar, Pune

Ravet
22 people rated this locality
4.49
6,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Punawale
18 people rated this locality
4.59
7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tathawade
20 people rated this locality
4.55
7,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kiwale
8 people rated this locality
4.68
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marunji