Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 17, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Vikas Nagar, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vikas Nagar? Housing.com offers 51+ Ready to Move, 7+ Under Construction and 69+ Resale Projects in Vikas Nagar. Choose from 80+ new & upcoming projects in Vikas Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vikas Nagar)

BR
Bivega Realty
+ 1 more
1/12
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - 13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/22
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.79 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.24 K - 15.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 746 - 1612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JR
Jhamtani Realty Private Limited
1/21
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.24 L - 67.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.34 L - 92.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 1032 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/34
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 83.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 12.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DG
Dolphin Group
1/16
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 88.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 874 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vikas Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
2.83 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
4.07 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique K Town
₹62.94 L - 1.03 Cr
Unique K Town
The Unique Spaces
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Vikas Nagar, Pune
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Town Kiwale
0.58 kmfrom
₹91.0 L - 1.27 Cr
Tayal K Town Kiwale
Tayal Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
4.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HM
House Mart Properties
1/20
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.12 L - 83.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1079 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 1 more
1/16
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/16
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.67k/sq.ftSizes: 1423 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/32
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
K Ville
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹60.95 L - 69.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.08 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1032 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/14
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99.38 L - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 651 - 1366 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Vikas Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique K Town
₹62.94 L - 1.03 Cr
Unique K Town
by The Unique Spaces
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Vikas Nagar, Pune
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
₹99.38 L - 2.09 Cr
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
by Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sampada Little Earth Masulkar City
₹56.13 L - 75.77 L
Sampada Little Earth Masulkar City
by Sampada Realities
2 BHK Flat
Mamurdi, Pune
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
Seller
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/9
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 445 - 846 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/27
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹56.13 L - 75.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 783 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vikas Nagar, Pune

7,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vikas Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of J K The Vibe
5 BHK Apartment