Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Wadaki, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
GD
GVN developers
Gallery Cover Pic of GVN Vandan Vihar

1 BHK Flat in Wadaki

1 BHK Flat
₹25.5 L - 26.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Wadaki)

C
Chandrakant
1/12
4.4 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1714 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
RW
Rushi W
1/32
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phursungi Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
NR
Nikesh Rathod
1/45
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming PoolGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wadaki

Gallery Cover Pic of Wildernest At SP Kingston
6.39 kmfrom
₹1.84 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Wildernest At SP Kingston
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Shewalewadi, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Celestia Phase 2
6.41 kmfrom
₹67.26 L - 1.35 Cr
Joyville Celestia Phase 2
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Shewalewadi, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Exuberance
6.50 kmfrom
₹69.6 L - 69.9 L
Nyati Exuberance
Nyati Group
2 BHK Flat Mohammed Wadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Celestia Phase 5
6.53 kmfrom
₹71.99 L - 1.07 Cr
Joyville Celestia Phase 5
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Shewalewadi, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller
NR
Nikesh Rathod
1/45
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1232 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolVastu CompliantLift
D
Dhanraj
1/44
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
D
Dhanraj
1/31
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
D
Dhanraj
1/32
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaNatural LightCorner Property
NR
Nikesh Rathod
1/39
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftSwimming PoolVastu Compliant
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 3 more
1/21
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1384 - 1909 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 1 more
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹67.26 L - 80.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 571 - 1144 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
SJ GROUP
1/10
6.5 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SG
SJ GROUP
1/11
6.5 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
SG
SJ GROUP
1/12
6.5 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹64.05 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹64.01 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/28
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹69.6 L - 69.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 701 - 703 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Wadaki, Pune

Wadakinala
4,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gaikwadwasti
4,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhava Mile Area
3,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sudarshannagar
4,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.53%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Wadaki, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of GVN Vandan Vihar
1 BHK Apartment
Wadaki,Pune
25.5 L-26.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kuber Singham Shree Siddhivinayak Park
1 BHK Apartment
Wadaki,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandini Orchid
1 BHK Apartment
Wadaki,Pune
20.21 L-29.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SN Landmarks Green Field
1 BHK Apartment
Wadaki,Pune
15.82 L-15.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zep Womens Sarthak
1 BHK Apartment
Wadaki,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Moreshwar Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wadaki,Pune
21.99 L-35.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Dnyanesh Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Wadaki,Pune
32.0 L-32.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Wadaki, Pune

Zendewadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.