SSandydagade1/9New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Wadegaon ₹16.5 LAvg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chilly Spicy Chinese- 0.1 kmPathare Wasti Bus Stop- 1.3 kmContact
SSandydagade1/7New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Wadegaon ₹13.3 LAvg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chilly Spicy Chinese- 0.1 kmPathare Wasti Bus Stop- 1.3 kmContact
SSandydagade1/5New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Wadegaon, Pune ₹11.11 LAvg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chilly Spicy Chinese- 0.1 kmPathare Wasti Bus Stop- 1.3 km Updated 3w agoContact
SSandydagade1/9New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Wadegaon ₹13.86 LAvg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft1260 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chilly Spicy Chinese- 0.1 kmPathare Wasti Bus Stop- 1.3 km Updated 3w agoContact
SSandydagade1/8New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Wadegaon ₹13.2 LAvg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chilly Spicy Chinese- 0.1 kmPathare Wasti Bus Stop- 1.3 kmContact
SSandydagade1/8New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Wadegaon ₹14.3 LAvg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft1300 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chilly Spicy Chinese- 0.1 kmPathare Wasti Bus Stop- 1.3 kmContact
SSandydagade1/11New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Wadegaon ₹22.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chilly Spicy Chinese- 0.1 kmPathare Wasti Bus Stop- 1.3 kmContact
SSandydagade1/10New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Wadegaon ₹22.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Chilly Spicy Chinese- 0.1 kmPathare Wasti Bus Stop- 1.3 kmContact
Vijay KhatavkarOwnerRequest ImagesResale1 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Wadegaon ₹20.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft367 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Gaikwad Misal & pure veg. kolawadi- 0.1 kmPathare Wasti Bus Stop- 1.9 kmContact
WS DevelopersRequest ImagesWS Shrusti Regency RERA3 BHK Villa in Wadegaon, Pune 3 BHK Villa₹37.83 LAvg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
Purvi Properties1/62.6 kms away1 BHK Flat in Gawdewadi, Pune ₹46.5 LAvg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to MallClose to TempleClose to AirportContact
Nitesh1/225.4 kms away1 BHK Flat in Kesnand, Pune RERA₹27.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolNatural LightGated CommunityContact
AVAbhijit V5.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kolwadi, Pune RERA₹89.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft1059 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2029Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreContact
Nitesh1/206.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Wagholi, Pune ₹63.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft1010 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub HouseClose to Bus StopContact
Nitesh1/216.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Wagholi, Pune ₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightSmart HomeSwimming PoolGated CommunityContact
Nitesh1/216.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Wagholi, Pune ₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft926 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Pet FriendlySmart HomeClose to MallSwimming PoolContact
Saturn Asset World LLP1/92.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Gawdewadi, Pune ₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft1050 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2028Possession status Highlights: 24*7 SecurityUtility ShopsPet FriendlyNatural LightContact
Tejas Patil1/82.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Gawdewadi, Pune ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart HomeGated CommunityContact
Saturn Asset World LLP1/62.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Gawdewadi, Pune ₹74.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jun, 2026Possession status Highlights: Open Space AroundHigh CeilingChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolContact
Shambhuraj Realty1/132.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Charholi Budruk ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft965 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated CommunityContact
Aditya Group1/23.0 kms awayAditya Dream City RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sashte, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹21.46 L - 31.36 L2 BHK Flat₹33.87 L - 36.2 L3 BHK Flat₹44.93 L - 49.11 LAvg. Price: ₹5.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 971 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
Shri Ram Developer1/23.5 kms awayShri Sai Sahavas RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadebolai, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹23 L2 BHK Flat₹27 LAvg. Price: ₹5.23 K - ₹6.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 343 - 516 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Cro0144***Owner1/23.5 kms away2 BHK Flat in Wadebolai, Pune RERA₹53.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft852 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Hotel Sahyadri- 0.1 kmWade Bolhai Bus Stop- 0.3 kmContact
Pooja ChavanOwner1/113.6 kms away1 BHK Flat in Shiraswadi RERA₹16.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft460 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Mary Memorial School- 2.8 kmMahalaxmi Multispecialty Hospital And Dental Clinic- 2.4 kmSuprasiddh Raviraj Bhel- 0.8 km ...+ MoreContact
Purva WaghmareOwner1/123.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Wadebolai RERA₹20.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft638 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Wade Bolhai Bus Stop- 0.2 kmContact
TGTirupati Group1/103.6 kms awayTirupati Balaji Nisarg RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadebolai, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹15.83 L2 BHK Flat₹19.78 LAvg. Price: ₹4.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 315 - 409 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact
Spark Realty 1/123.7 kms awaySpark Urban Bliss RERA1 BHK Flat in Wadebolai, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹8.65 LAvg. Price: ₹4.06k/sq.ftSizes: 213 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020Contact
Airspeed Realty1/103.7 kms awayAirspeed Sunrise City RERA1 BHK Flat in Shiraswadi, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹16.65 L - 18.25 LAvg. Price: ₹3.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021Contact
Omkar Shingate3.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Wadebolai ₹7.0 LAvg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft1000 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Wade Bolhai Bus Stop- 0.1 kmContact
Sahil MoreOwner1/43.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Wadebolai, Pune ₹12.5 LAvg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft2000 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Hotel Sahyadri- 0.1 kmWade Bolhai Bus Stop- 0.1 kmContact