Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Villas for Sale in Wadegaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
WD
WS Developers
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Wadegaon

3 BHK Villa
₹37.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
WD
WS Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of WS Shrusti Regency

3 BHK Villa in Wadegaon

3 BHK Villa
₹37.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Wadegaon)

Umesh Gurav
Owner
1/15
4.7 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR Rise Wagholi | Top CBSE School- 1.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 16.1 kmJogeshwari Misal and Bhel - Main Branch- 0.6 km  • ...+ More
RC
Rayan Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Rayan Krish Villas
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Perne

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 573 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Wadegaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of WS Srushti Regency Villa
3 BHK Villa
Wadegaon,Pune
48.0 L-48.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Wadegaon, Pune

Sashte
3,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wadebolai
4,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Theur
3,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gawdewadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shiraswadi
4,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fursungi
5,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.46
8,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kesnand
11 people rated this locality
4.33
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Upper Kharadi
5 people rated this locality
4.9
9,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.55%
Fall in last 1 Year