Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Wanwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Wanwadi)

Ansari Abdullah
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 0.1 kmNoble Hospitals & Research Centre- 0.1 kmPune Railway Station Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Kiran
Owner
1/10
3.5 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKokkita Restaurant and Bar- 0.1 kmSeasons Mal...+ More
Mr. Shukla
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmJeevan Sparsh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmTHE SPICES - Fusion Dhaba- 0.8 kmClover Hills Plaz...+ More
Deepak Singh
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Amit Gosavi
Owner
1/6
3.6 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Nitin Thakkar
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 9.5 kmGokul Pure Veg- 0.4 km...+ More
Bhavna Solanki
Owner
4.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 1.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 8.6 kmGokul Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
Iliyas
Owner
1/2
4.7 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent's High School, Pune- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmPMC Metro Station- 3.7 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1 km
Dharminder
Owner
1/8
4.8 kms away
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 4.9 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 7.6 kmBarbeque N...+ More
Amar Londhe
Owner
1/5
5.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Feb, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmVaishali H...+ More
Virganesh Chikoti
Owner
5.4 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Sep, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 3.4 kmCarnival Res...+ More
Vinayak Bhosale
Owner
1/13
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
577 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.7 kmOM HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmHotel Garwa Pure Veg- 0.9 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1 km
Sarthak
Owner
1/10
6.7 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmNal S...+ More
Surinder Singh Garewal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shree Mangal Housing , Pune Cantonment for Rs. 3200000
1.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipuriar School- 0.1 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 2.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.4 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 km
Tamjeed Sanderwale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 580 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kondhwa for Rs. 1600000
1.9 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Best Maternity, Child Care & Pregnancy Hospital in Lullanagar, Pune | Gy...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Wanwadi, Pune

Parmar Nagar
7,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kedari Nagar
10,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 2
8,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vikas Nagar
10,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivam
9,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Wanwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Cooperative Housing Society
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
94.37 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devi Sacred Heart Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
1.01 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Makawana Ishanand
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Windsor Satya Vihar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Ram Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Wanwadi,Pune
68.75 L-68.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Gardens
1, 2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
45.67 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Wanwadi,Pune
99.02 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Sampatti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
1.37 Cr-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
83.76 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Savera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
73.46 L-88.93 L

Popular Locality for sale around Wanwadi, Pune