More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 575

Flats for Sale in Ludhiana District, Punjab

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ludhiana District? Housing.com offers 577+ Flats & 215+ Houses/Villas. Search from 262+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ludhiana District. Choose from 66+ New Projects, 279+ Resale Projects and 245+ Owner Properties for sale in Ludhiana District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ludhiana District, Punjab - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Hero Homes Ludhiana Phase 2 (2465 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Mullanpur Dakha, Ludhiana
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹84.5 L
Dayalpura, Ludhiana
4 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Dayalpura, Ludhiana
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Dayalpura, Ludhiana
4 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Dayalpura, Ludhiana
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹48.9 L
Qila Mohalla, Ludhiana
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Dayalpura, Ludhiana
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
New Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
New Kitchlu Nagar, Ludhiana
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Bal Singh Nagar, Ludhiana
...Read more
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mullanpur Dakha

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹48.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
PD
Property Deals
1/3
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PD
Property Deals
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
PD
Property Deals
1/3
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
PD
Property Deals
1/22
Resale
Hero Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Sunview Plaza
PD
Property Deals
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
4061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
MJ
Maninder J Singh
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹3.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B. C. M. Arya Model Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
MK
Manoj Kumar
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
MJ
Maninder J Singh
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kundan Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDr. Sumita Sofat Fertility Hospital - Best Test Tube Baby |...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SB
Sky Bird Groups Of Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
IG
Investor Group
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Motia Aero Greens II
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
NP
Neelraj Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Cloudnine Hospital - LudhianaClose to MBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
Resale
₹26.08 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
NJ
Nitin Jindal
1/17
Resale
Omaxe Twin Tower
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
PD
Property Deals
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hero DMC Heart InstituteGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about Flats for Sale in Ludhiana District, Punjab

What is the price range per sqft. for Flats in Ludhiana District, Ludhiana?

The average price per sqft for Flats in Ludhiana District, Ludhiana is Rs. 5,335. The price range per sqft is Rs. 25 - Rs. 62,500. See Price Trends in Ludhiana District, Ludhiana.

How many without brokerage Flats for sale are available in Ludhiana District, Ludhiana?

There are 251 Without Brokerage Flats for sale available in Ludhiana District, Ludhiana.

What are the most popular Projects in Ludhiana District, Ludhiana?

The most popular projects in Ludhiana District, Ludhiana are:

How many Flats for sale are available in Ludhiana District, Ludhiana?

There are 589 Flats available for sale in Ludhiana District, Ludhiana.

How many Ready to move Flats are available in Ludhiana District, Ludhiana?

There are 458 Ready to Move Flats available in Ludhiana District, Ludhiana. See all!

What are the best luxury Flats in Ludhiana District, Ludhiana?

What are the most affordable Flats in Ludhiana District, Ludhiana?

Some of the most affordable Flats in Ludhiana District, Ludhiana are: