More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 10561

Flats for Sale in Punjab, India

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Punjab? Housing.com offers 10659+ Flats & 1751+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6487+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Punjab. Choose from 2265+ New Projects, 4975+ Resale Projects and 1858+ Owner Properties for sale in Punjab. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Punjab, India - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2 (2260 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Patti Sohana, Mohali
Lok Awas (840 sq.ft)
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Sector 74 A, Mohali
Amayra Trillium (1767 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Aujala, Mohali
SRG Marbella Grand (2601 sq.ft)
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Sector 82, Mohali
Nirwana The Moksha (790 sq.ft)
₹47.4 L - 1.11 Cr
Khanpur, Mohali
Motiaz Blue Ridge (1611 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Sanauli, Zirakpur
Vamana Riseonic (3421 sq.ft)
₹3.24 Cr - 5.01 Cr
New Chandigarh, Chandigarh
Gill Regal Heights (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Sector 91, Mohali
Janta Falcon View (2480 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
Twin Towers (2032 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Nabha, Zirakpur
...Read more
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Patti Sohana, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.52 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.51 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.14 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
3d ago
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 74 A, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹51.9 L - 68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
4w ago
AT
Amayra Trillium
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Aujala, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.97 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 82, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khanpur, Mohali

1 BHK Flat
₹47.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
Updated
1d ago
MG
Motiaz Group
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanauli, Zirakpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
NP
Noor Property
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flats in New Chandigarh, Chandigarh

3 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr - 3.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.87 K - 10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2031
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 3.86 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
Updated
1w ago
AD
AARV Developers
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nabha, Zirakpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NP
Noor Property
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mullanpur Garibdass, Chandigarh

2 BHK Flat
₹66.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
3w ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KR
Krisak Realtors
1/18
Zero Brokerage
Omega City
RERA
4.8

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bhago Majra, Mohali

Studio Apartment
₹22.22 L
1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.89 L - 69.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 84.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
Updated
3w ago
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jainpur, Ludhiana

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Gillco Parkhills
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/8
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 0....+ More
Updated
3d ago
RG
RBC group
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Sector 115, Mohali

3 BHK Villa
₹84.9 L - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹89.9 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹93.94 K/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2025
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
H
HOMEMAKERS
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Dyalpur, Mohali

114 sq.yd Plot
₹1.31 Cr
115 sq.yd Plot
₹1.32 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.38 Cr
122 sq.yd Plot
₹1.4 Cr
124 sq.yd Plot
₹1.43 Cr
138 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹1.71 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.73 Cr
151 sq.yd Plot
₹1.75 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1.85 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹1.87 Cr
165 sq.yd Plot
₹1.9 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
187 sq.yd Plot
₹2.16 Cr
224 sq.yd Plot
₹2.58 Cr
233 sq.yd Plot
₹2.68 Cr
265 sq.yd Plot
₹3.05 Cr
293 sq.yd Plot
₹3.38 Cr
335 sq.yd Plot
₹3.85 Cr
399 sq.yd Plot
₹4.59 Cr
443 sq.yd Plot
₹5.1 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2w ago
VL
Vista Land Promoters
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nabha, Zirakpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
NP
Noor Property
1/39
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Chandigarh, Chandigarh

1 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.03 L - 96.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.4 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
NP
Noor Property
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Chandigarh, Chandigarh

2 BHK Flat
₹90.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
Updated
1w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
1w ago
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Khanpur, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹95.01 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K - ₹5.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1w ago
NP
Noor Property
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Chandigarh, Chandigarh

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K - 9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 82 A, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00