Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1112

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Punjab, India

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1989 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SH
SKY HOMES
Play video
1/23
New Booking
₹61.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
2240 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manav Rachna International School, MohaliClub HouseGated CommunityGood ...+ More
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/20
New Booking
Alaknanda Maxxus Eden Estate
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to J.P HospitalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AE
Anant Estate
Play video
1/19
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Sohana Hospital
Updated
1d ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Alaknanda Maxxus Eden Estate
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupClose to J.P HospitalGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Gulnaar Meadows
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MI
Manyata Infratech
Play video
1/9
New Booking
KCB Orchid Premiire
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Alaknanda Towers
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
2196 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Paras Downtown Square MallVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Paras Downtown Square MallLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MI
Manyata Infratech
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
KG
KHALSA GROUP BUILDER PROMOTERS
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Paras Downtown Square MallLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00