Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 679

House for sale without brokerage in Punjab, India

Sort by:
Relevance
Ravinder
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmBiryani By Kilo - Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Lovepreet Singh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmAmcare Hospital - Hospitals in Zirakpur- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza- 0...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Mandeep Singh
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Neha Mehra
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Mangal Smart School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ats Life Style
Owner
1/20
Resale
Motia Chandigarh Hills
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
the new cambridge international public school- 2.3 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Satinderjit Singh Sidhu
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmNexus Mall...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00