Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 154

Duplex Houses for Sale in Punjab, India

Sort by:
Relevance
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Patti Sohana, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.52 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.51 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.14 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
3d ago
RG
RBC group
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Sector 115, Mohali

3 BHK Villa
₹84.9 L - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹89.9 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹93.94 K/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2025
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Khanpur, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹95.01 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K - ₹5.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1w ago
CR
Centurion Realtor
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
KI
Kavish Infra
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5, 6 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Gmada Aerocity, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.06 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.07 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.63 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹3.71 Cr - 9.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
WG
White Gold Properties
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Sector 85, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.44 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.24 Cr - 3.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.57 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K - 8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
SK
Success Keys Realtors
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sunny Property
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Manglam Riverdale Aerovista
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub House24*7 Security
SP
Sunny Property
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mehar HospitalClose to Singhpura Bus StopClose to Paras Do...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SR
Shuffle Real Estate By MS
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/12
New Booking
Highland Park Luxuria
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Dikshant International SchoolUtility Shops24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RS
Raminder Singh
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
SH
SKY HOMES
Play video
1/25
New Booking
₹85.91 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Luxe Prakrit
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Amcare Hospital - Hospitals in ZirakpurUtility ShopsGate...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/6
Resale
TDI Villas
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sunny Property
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
PG
Preet Group
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
Play video
1/20
Resale
GBP River Side Estate
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to ATS VALLEY SCHOOL
PG
Preet Group
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to AirportChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/6
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chandigarh  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Shubproperties
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
PG
Preet Group
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportUtility ShopsGated Community
PG
Preet Group
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to AirportGated Community
SP
Sunny Property
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sunny Property
1/8
New Booking
KG Northview Kunj
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
2016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeVastu Compliant
PG
Preet Group
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportUtility ShopsGated Community
SR
Shuffle Real Estate By MS
Play video
1/28
Resale
Omaxe Ambrosia
₹5.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International A...+ More
Updated
1w ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
Resale
₹7.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.98k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightFalse CeilingClose to MY Hospital
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00