Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 224

2 bhk Houses in Punjab, India

Sort by:
Relevance
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chandigarh ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Gurmel Singh Victoria City
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
4d ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhGated Com...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI DEVELOPERS AND PROMOTERS
1/8
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Singhpura Bus StopRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4d ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
1/4
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Dikshant International SchoolChildren Play AreaGated Community...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sandeep Singla
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Jarnail Enclave
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingSewage Treat Plant
Updated
4w ago
LM
Land Master
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
JTPL City Plots
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
RE
Rudra Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
NB
Nidhima Builders And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Gillco Valley
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedVastu CompliantCorner Property
K
Kunal
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Shivjot Homez
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
RH
RV Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
M
Manujkhajuriasharma
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
2925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
AP
Aggarwal Properties
1/3
Resale
Bajwa Sunny Enclave Ext VII
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
Resale
₹26.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
H
Homespro
1/7
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00