Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 219

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Punjab, India

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Punjab? Housing.com offers 216+ 1 BHK Flats & 26+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 2217+ New Projects, 4823+ Resale Properties and 78+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Punjab. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Punjab, India - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nirwana The Moksha (790 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Khanpur, Mohali
Omega City (400 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Bhago Majra, Mohali
SBP Gateway Of Dreams (400 sq.ft)
₹23.9 L
Nabha, Zirakpur
Omaxe The Resort (837 sq.ft)
₹61.8 L
New Chandigarh, Chandigarh
Omaxe The Lake (950 sq.ft)
₹86.1 L
New Chandigarh, Chandigarh
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Sector 99, Mohali
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Sector 116, Mohali
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Sector 110, Mohali
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Ramgarh Bhudda, Zirakpur
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Sector 110, Mohali
...Read more
9S
9 Square yards
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Khanpur

1 BHK Flat
₹45.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
KR
Krisak Realtors
1/18
Zero Brokerage
Omega City
RERA
4.8

1 BHK Studio Apartment in Bhago Majra

Studio Apartment
₹22.22 L
1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.89 L - 69.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 84.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
Updated
1w ago
II
IKOINK INFRA
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Nabha

1 BHK Flat
₹23.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.98k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
NP
Noor Property
1/39
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in New Chandigarh

1 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.03 L - 96.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.4 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
NP
Noor Property
1/52
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in New Chandigarh

1 BHK Flat
₹86.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 8.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Updated
2w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
Play video
1/12
New Booking
Wave Dream Homes
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bestech Square MallClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhPower ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/5
New Booking
TDI Sapphire Residential Plots Extension
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
JP
Jassi Property
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/4
New Booking
TDI Sapphire Residential Plots Extension
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
M
Manisha
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bhankarpur Bus StopGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/4
New Booking
TDI Sapphire Residential Plots Extension
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingFresh Construction
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI DEVELOPERS AND PROMOTERS
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopGated Community24*7 SecurityBachelor Friendly
RS
Raminder Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹24.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
RS
Raminder Singh
1/4
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RS
Raminder Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹24.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/20
Resale
Mahavir Future Heights Block A
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/16
New Booking
BJBF Heights
RERA
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹47.1 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
471 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
R
Risingstarbuiltec
1/4
New Booking
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MM
Meenakshi Mohan
1/27
New Booking
SBP City Of Dreams 2
RERA
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sandeep Singla
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
SBP Montefiore
RERA
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
SE
SHAN ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Mona Paradise
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantGated CommunityClub House
Updated
2w ago
SI
Saffron Infra
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
CCC Residential Suites
₹24.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantGated CommunityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mann Builder
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Divine World
RERA
₹23.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
AB
ARS Builder And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
BV
BALAJI VENTURES
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Dream Homes
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
CP
Crystal Property Group
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹24.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
M
Mayakshgroup
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00