Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1091

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Punjab, India - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/17
New Booking
Lark Bollywood Green City
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Subhash Chand
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Basti Sheikh for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Innocent Hearts School, Green Model Town, Jalandhar- 0.1 kmTagore Hospital & Heart Care Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmThe Maya ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Kg Sharma
Owner
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 1.8 km
Updated
1w ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Gulnaar Meadows
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SB
SRG Builders AND Promoters
1/14
New Booking
Gillco Independent Floors
RERA
₹36.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingChildren Play AreaGated Community
RB
Remarkable Builders And Promoters
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹61.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
RS
Rahul Sehgal
1/20
Resale
Jubilee Parklane Extension
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose to Bus Stop...+ More
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Cee Dee Greenwoods
RERA
₹68.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Cee Dee Greenwoods
RERA
₹65.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsClub HouseCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/42
New Booking
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mehar HospitalPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/46
New Booking
Golden Era Homes
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Singhpura Bus StopChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Paras Downtown Square MallLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00