Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Balagandi, Puri

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Balagandi)

SC
Shreehari Construction
1/18
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Maltipatpur

1 BHK Flat
₹55.43 L - 57.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 92.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 2175 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GD
Gangotri Developers Puri
1/8
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Badasirei

2 BHK Flat
₹87.38 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DI
Dharma infraprojects pvt.ltd
1/14
1.8 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Baseli Sahi

Studio Apartment
₹32.5 L - 43.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BY
Bivab Yashila LLP
1/34
5.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sipasurubili

1 BHK Flat
₹84.53 L - 1.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1580 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Somesh Mohanty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 596 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Maltipatpur for Rs. 6000000
6.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmPanda Restaurant- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Balagandi, Puri

Gallery Cover Pic of Dharma Sudarshan
Studio Studio Apartment
Baseli Sahi,Puri
32.5 L-43.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badasirei,Puri
87.38 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Niladri Heritage
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Atharanala,Puri
39.51 L-72.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Niladri Heritage
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Atharanala,Puri
32.94 L-60.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivab Yashila
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sipasurubili,Puri
84.53 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A1 Lagoon
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Maltipatpur,Puri
42.0 L-71.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreehari Malini
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maltipatpur,Puri
55.43 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avartana Garden City
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pipili,Puri
88.98 L-1.89 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Balagandi, Puri

Badasankha
6,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chudanga Sahi
9,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khandia Bandha
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kumbharpada
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Baseli Sahi
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balighat
2,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft