More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 96

Flats for Sale in Khandia Bandha, Puri

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khandia Bandha? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khandia Bandha. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khandia Bandha, Puri - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Dolamandap Sahi, Puri
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Maltipatpur
Shreehari Malini (894 sq.ft)
₹55.43 L - 1.35 Cr
Maltipatpur, Puri
Niladri Heritage (433 sq.ft)
₹32.94 L - 60.43 L
Atharanala, Puri
Shreehari City (1890 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Maltipatpur, Puri
1 RK Flat (617 sq.ft)
₹47.2 L
Sipasurubili, Puri
1 RK Flat (448 sq.ft)
₹30.28 L
Gopinathpur
1 BHK Flat (861 sq.ft)
₹55.96 L
Maltipatpur, Puri
1 RK Studio (500 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Baseli Sahi, Puri
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹49.4 L
Atharanala, Puri
...Read more
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/4
1.95 km away
New Booking
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/5
5.38 km away
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmPanda Restaurant- 0.1 km
SC
Shreehari Construction
1/18
5.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Maltipatpur, Puri

1 BHK Flat
₹55.43 L - 57.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 92.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
4w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
+ 1 more
1/15
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Atharanala, Puri

Studio Apartment
₹32.94 L - 43.31 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.4 L - 60.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SC
Shreehari Construction
1/16
5.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Maltipatpur, Puri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.42 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
4w ago
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/7
7.7 km away
New Booking
₹47.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
617 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/4
0.66 km away
New Booking
₹30.28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
448 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationPower BackupSwimming Pool
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/9
5.38 km away
New Booking
₹55.96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/29
1.95 km away
New Booking
Dharma Sudarshan
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/30
2.27 km away
New Booking
Niladri Heritage
RERA
₹49.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/20
2.27 km away
New Booking
Niladri Heritage
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/28
2.27 km away
New Booking
Niladri Heritage
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
649 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/26
5.37 km away
New Booking
Shreehari City
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
2356 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumPower Backup
JR
JMR Realty
1/30
5.37 km away
New Booking
Shreehari City
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2106 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
JR
JMR Realty
1/29
5.37 km away
New Booking
Shreehari City
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/5
7.7 km away
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MallAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/8
5.38 km away
Resale
₹54.34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
2.3 km away
New Booking
Niladri Heritage
RERA
₹50.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TemplePower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
OC
OMM CREATION
1/17
31.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pipili, Puri

3 BHK Flat
₹88.98 L - 89 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.39 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K - 6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
BR
Bestdeal Realty
1/22
2.3 km away
New Booking
₹44.46 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
Prachi Enterprises
Owner
1/19
31.77 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/5
31.77 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HASHTAG PURE VEG FASTFOOD CUM CAFE- 0.1 km
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/4
31.77 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
ATMBusiness Center
MR
Minakshyi Rout
1/4
31.77 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
HASHTAG PURE VEG FASTFOOD CUM CAFE- 0.1 km
OP
Orimark Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
31.77 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/24
31.62 km away
New Booking
Avartana Garden City
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolChildren Play AreaPower Backup
UN
URBAN NEST
1/23
31.62 km away
New Booking
Avartana Garden City
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PIPILLI HEALTH INSTITUTEClose to SBM PLAZAChildren Play AreaClub House
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/7
33.15 km away
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Temple
Subhangi Priyadarsini
Owner
1/12
1.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Khandia Bandha, Puri

Gallery Cover Pic of Niladri Heritage
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Atharanala,Puri
39.51 L-72.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Niladri Heritage
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Atharanala,Puri
32.94 L-60.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharma Sudarshan
Studio Studio Apartment
Baseli Sahi,Puri
32.5 L-43.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badasirei,Puri
87.38 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivab Yashila
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sipasurubili,Puri
84.53 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreehari City
3, 4 BHK Villas
Maltipatpur,Puri
1.27 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A1 Lagoon
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Maltipatpur,Puri
42.0 L-71.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreehari Malini
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maltipatpur,Puri
55.43 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avartana Garden City
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pipili,Puri
88.98 L-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lingaraj Estate Celestia
3, 5 BHK Villas
Pipili,Puri
1.15 Cr-2.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Khandia Bandha, Puri

7,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Makunda Mishra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft