Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Balighat, Puri

Sort by:
Relevance
ME
Maruti Estate (India)
Residential Lands for Sale in Maruti Garden

Residential Land / Plots in Balighat

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2005

Nearby Properties Around (Balighat)

ABHISEK SAMAL
Owner
1/8
2.8 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 0.1 km
Jagadish Prasad Mohapatra
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Acharya Virat Nanda Goswamy
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arpita Swain
Owner
1/11
2.8 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nidhi
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arpitaraj
Owner
1/5
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmPanda Restaurant- 0.1 km
Akash Deep Pradhan
Owner
1/5
4.8 kms away
₹8.7 L
Avg. price: ₹870.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmPanda Restaurant- 0.1 km
Ranjit Kumar Mishra
Owner
1/3
4.8 kms away
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmPanda Restaurant- 0.1 km
CR
Costal Realty Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Maltipatpur

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹18.74 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.48 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Laxmi Kanchan Sahoo
Owner
1/2
5.1 kms away
₹15.6 L
Avg. price: ₹945.00/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmPanda Restaurant- 0.1 km
Pravu Prasad Nayak
Owner
5695 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Charinala, Puri
1.3 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
5695 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Puri- 0.1 kmDistrict Headquarters Hospital, Puri- 2.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi S...+ More
Jagadish Prasad Mohapatra
Owner
1660 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Charinala, Puri
1.3 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Biswajeet Swain
1740 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Makunda Mishra Nagar, Puri
1.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Puri- 0.1 kmDistrict Headquarters Hospital, Puri- 3 kmDalma- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 3.4 ...+ More
Ayaan
Owner
810 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Atharanala, Puri
2.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ankita
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Atharanala, Puri
2.8 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Biswajeet Swain
1305 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Totasahi, Puri
4.8 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹689.00/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SATYABHAMA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 3.5 kmSterling Puri- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 4.2 km...+ More
Snehanjali Dash
Owner
26136 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Totasahi, Puri
4.8 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
26136 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Balighat, Puri

Residential Lands for Sale in Maruti Garden
Residential Plots
Balighat,Puri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Balighat, Puri

Siddhamahavir
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Charinala
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Atharanala
7,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Makunda Mishra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Badasankha
6,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopinathpur
7,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khandia Bandha
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kumbharpada
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Badasirei
6,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Purussottam Nagar
16,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft