Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Resale properties in Balighat, Puri

Sort by:
Relevance
N
Nalinirealty03
1/8
4.82 km away
Resale
₹54.34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Saswat
Owner
1/9
6.76 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SATYABHAMA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL- 1 kmE-24 Hospital- 4.5 kmSterling Puri- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 0....+ More
Prachi Enterprises
Owner
1/19
31.04 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
MR
Minakshyi Rout
1/4
31.04 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
HASHTAG PURE VEG FASTFOOD CUM CAFE- 0.1 km
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/4
31.04 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
ATMBusiness Center
Subhangi Priyadarsini
Owner
1/12
2.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Kapil
Owner
1/3
1.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Puri- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Manas Ranjan Sahu
Owner
1/5
3.43 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Nidhi
Owner
1/8
2.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Laxmi Kanchan Sahoo
Owner
1/2
5.12 km away
Resale
₹15.6 L
Avg. price: ₹945.00/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Acharya Virat Nanda Goswamy
Owner
2.76 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
ABHISEK SAMAL
Owner
1/8
2.76 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Akash Deep Pradhan
Owner
1/5
4.82 km away
Resale
₹8.7 L
Avg. price: ₹870.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmPanda Restaurant- 0.1 km
Pabitra Kumar Dash
Owner
1/5
15.57 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Ranjit Kumar Mishra
Owner
1/3
4.82 km away
Resale
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Jagadish Prasad Mohapatra
1/3
2.76 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Prashanta Kumar Mishra
Owner
1/2
9.43 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mother's Public School- 0.1 kmSterling Puri- 0.1 km
M SAHOO
Owner
1/10
32.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.34 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
BHAGABAN PUJAPANDA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 436 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Balighat for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Puri- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 4.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 2.8 km
Jagadish Prasad Mohapatra
Owner
1660 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Charinala, Puri
1.3 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Puri- 0.1 kmDistrict Headquarters Hospital, Puri- 2.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Bal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Krushna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1008 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Kumbharpada for Rs. 10000000
1.87 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Puri- 0.1 kmDistrict Headquarters Hospital, Puri- 0.7 kmDalma- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Sq...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Biswajeet Swain
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony, Puri
6.76 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Balighat, Puri

Residential Lands for Sale in Maruti Garden
Residential Plots
Balighat,Puri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Balighat, Puri

Siddhamahavir
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Charinala
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Atharanala
7,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Makunda Mishra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Badasankha
6,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopinathpur
7,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khandia Bandha
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kumbharpada
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Badasirei
6,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft