Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Sankarpur, Puri

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sankarpur)

BY
Bivab Yashila LLP
1/34
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sipasurubili

1 BHK Flat
₹84.53 L - 1.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1580 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Shreya Group
1/14
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Sizes: 748 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
Rayzox Properties
Owner
1/4
3.6 kms away
₹45.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.13 L/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SATYABHAMA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL- 1 kmE-24 Hospital- 4.5 kmSterling Puri- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 0.1 km...+ More
Aastha
Owner
1/12
4.4 kms away
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SATYABHAMA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 2 kmCamellia Hotel & Resort's Puri- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi S...+ More
DI
Dharma infraprojects pvt.ltd
1/14
4.4 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Baseli Sahi

Studio Apartment
₹32.5 L - 43.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Manas Ranjan Sahu
Owner
1/5
5.2 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Balagandi High School,Puri- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 2.3 kmHotel Nayak Plaza- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 1.6 km...+ More
Nidhi
Owner
1/8
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 0.1 km
SB
Surnag Builders Pvt Ltd
1/14
6.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gopinathpur

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K - ₹6.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
Tapan Kumar Behera
Owner
1/5
6.6 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Puri- 0.1 kmDistrict Headquarters Hospital, Puri- 3 kmDalma- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 3.4 ...+ More
ABHISEK SAMAL
Owner
1/8
6.7 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharya Virat Nanda Goswamy
Owner
6.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jagadish Prasad Mohapatra
1/3
6.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Snehanjali Dash
Owner
26136 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Totasahi, Puri
3.6 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
26136 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SATYABHAMA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 3.5 kmSterling Puri- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 4.2 km...+ More
Biswajeet Swain
1305 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Totasahi, Puri
3.6 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹689.00/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tapaswini Swain
4600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony, Puri
3.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saswat Mahapatra
Owner
21000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony, Puri
3.6 kms away
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.yd
21000 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WI
Whitepaper Infratech Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Whitepaper Leisure Home
4.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftSizes: 400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sankarpur, Puri

Residential Lands for Sale in Saiaman Tourist Village
Residential Plots
Sankarpur,Puri
5.0 L-13.1 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sankarpur, Puri

Sipasurubili
7,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baliapanda Housing Board Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
6,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baseli Sahi
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chudanga Sahi
9,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopinathpur
7,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khandia Bandha
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kumbharpada
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Totasahi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dolamandap Sahi
6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balagandi
9,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft