More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 94

Flats for Sale in Siddhamahavir, Puri - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Siddhamahavir? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Siddhamahavir, Puri - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (573 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sipasurubili, Puri
1 BHK Flat (649 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Atharanala, Puri
Residential Plot (3267 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Baliapanda Housing Board Colony
3 BHK Flat (4000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 Cr
Baliapanda Housing Board Colony
1 RK Studio (500 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Baseli Sahi, Puri
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Pipili
Residential Plot (2500 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Sankarpur
2 BHK Flat (1273 sq.ft)
₹82.75 L
Maltipatpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.7 L
Maltipatpur
1 BHK Flat (861 sq.ft)
₹55.96 L
Maltipatpur, Puri
...Read more
ST
SAND TO SKY PROPERTY
1/7
10.08 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
573 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
2d ago
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/28
3.17 km away
New Booking
Niladri Heritage
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
649 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Rabinarayan Pradhani
Owner
3267 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony, Puri
5.83 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
3267 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SATYABHAMA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 0.1 kmCamellia Hotel & Resort's Puri- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-B...+ More
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/29
4.18 km away
New Booking
Dharma Sudarshan
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
MR
Minakshyi Rout
1/4
31.62 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
HASHTAG PURE VEG FASTFOOD CUM CAFE- 0.1 km
Prashanta Kumar Mishra
Owner
1/2
9.43 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mother's Public School- 0.1 kmSterling Puri- 0.1 km
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/12
5.39 km away
New Booking
₹82.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClub House
Akash Deep Pradhan
Owner
1/5
5.39 km away
Resale
₹8.7 L
Avg. price: ₹870.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmPanda Restaurant- 0.1 km
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/12
5.39 km away
New Booking
₹55.96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Jagadish Prasad Mohapatra
1/3
3.18 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Biswajeet Swain
1305 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Totasahi, Puri
4.72 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹689.00/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SATYABHAMA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 3.5 kmSterling Puri- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/8
5.39 km away
Resale
₹54.34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Snehanjali Dash
Owner
26136 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Totasahi, Puri
4.72 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
26136 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Saswat
Owner
1/9
6.49 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SATYABHAMA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL- 1 kmE-24 Hospital- 4.5 kmSterling Puri- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 0....+ More
Smita Patra
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Maltipatpur, Puri
5.39 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmPanda Restaurant- 0.1 km
JR
JMR Realty
1/30
5.36 km away
New Booking
Shreehari City
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2106 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
1/22
3.18 km away
New Booking
Niladri Heritage
RERA
₹50.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TemplePower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KP
Kumar Property
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pipili, Puri
31.62 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HASHTAG PURE VEG FASTFOOD CUM CAFE- 0.1 km
JAGANATH SWAIN
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Maltipatpur, Puri
5.39 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmPanda Restaurant- 0.1 km
Ranjit Kumar Mishra
Owner
1/3
5.39 km away
Resale
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Biswajeet Swain
1740 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Makunda Mishra Nagar, Puri
2.03 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Puri- 0.1 kmDistrict Headquarters Hospital, Puri- 3 kmDalma- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Squa...+ More
Saswat Mahapatra
Owner
21000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony, Puri
6.49 km away
Resale
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.yd
21000 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
JR
JMR Realty
1/29
5.36 km away
New Booking
Shreehari City
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Rahul Naik
Owner
5.39 km away
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmPanda Restaurant- 0.1 km
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/13
5.39 km away
New Booking
₹59.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Ankita
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Atharanala, Puri
3.18 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
1/4
31.62 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
ATMBusiness Center
Somesh Mohanty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 596 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Maltipatpur for Rs. 6000000
5.39 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Siddhamahavir, Puri

Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badasirei,Puri
87.38 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Niladri Heritage
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Atharanala,Puri
39.51 L-72.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivab Yashila
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sipasurubili,Puri
84.53 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreehari City
3, 4 BHK Villas
Maltipatpur,Puri
1.27 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharma Sudarshan
Studio Studio Apartment
Baseli Sahi,Puri
32.5 L-43.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Niladri Heritage
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Atharanala,Puri
32.94 L-60.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A1 Lagoon
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Maltipatpur,Puri
42.0 L-71.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreehari Malini
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maltipatpur,Puri
55.43 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avartana Garden City
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pipili,Puri
88.98 L-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lingaraj Estate Celestia
3, 5 BHK Villas
Pipili,Puri
1.15 Cr-2.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Siddhamahavir, Puri

Balighat
2,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Purussottam Nagar
16,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Makunda Mishra Nagar
1 people rated this locality